Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,048 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#6769
Wardogs NordicLonestarBakurani regular

Chromofobia

Rarest patch: Colours I#6,769 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: Xufus_47
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 22d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
4 kills · 75% headshots
0.85
Rating
unranked
5
Kills
Bottom 39%
0.29
K/D
unranked
0%
Win rate
unranked
80%
Headshots
unranked
2
Matches
Top 30%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
0.531.02

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 2 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

036 avg 3 #249 Zestafona: 0#264 Bakurani: 5high 5

K/D per match

0.000.230.47 avg 0.21 #249 0/5: 0.00#264 5/12: 0.42high 0.42

Career

every finished match
Matches
2
Kills
5
best 5 in one match
Deaths
17
K/D
0.29
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.04
Avg kills per match
2.5
Wins
0
0% of 2 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 2
Time played
2h 07m
Cash earned here
$75.9k
$75,869 in total
Current cash
$41.8k
$41,818 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
76 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 12 matches · K/D 0.29 · #5,232 on kills250.290%0.85-#5,232 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
5 kills
Bakurani · 22d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
5 kills
2026-10-07 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$58.0k
$57,993 in #264
Days played
1

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
Xufus_47
2times they killed Chromofobia
Chromofobia has never got them back
Favourite victim
GBKeksas
1time Chromofobia killed them
They have never got revenge
80%
Headshots
4 of 5 kills
K/D in the feed
0.29
5 kills, 17 deaths
Longest kill
68 m
Scout Rifle TD on CookingTheNade
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #264
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
28 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    75% headshotslongest 28 m
    480% of kills
  • Scout Rifle TD
    Scout Rifle TD
    100% headshotslongest 68 m
    120% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle80% 4
  • Sniper20% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 22under 25 m25-50 m: 2225-50 m50-100 m: 1150-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Bakurani 1 50% · 5 killsZestafona 1 50% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.42 · 5 kills · 0% won150.420%1.02
ZestafonaK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%0.53

By team

Lonestar: 1 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 1 50% · 5 killsValkyra 1 50% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▲Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra0 kills · 0% won100.000%
Lonestar5 kills · 0% won150.420%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

2 matches

Match history

2 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #26422d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #264 · 22d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.42Lonestar 3rd 5120.42 $57,993 +$41,8181h 25m
View match #24922d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #249 · 22d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 050.00 $17,876 +$17,87642m 12s