Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord927 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#622
FIFinlandValkyraOzeti regular

Weakest Minecraft En

Rarest patch: Multi-Kill I#622 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-9 artillery kills
Steam: Weakest Minecraft Enjoyer · Steam profile · First seen · last seen 32d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
39 kills · 23% headshots
1.19
Rating
unranked
49
Kills
Top 5%
1.69
K/D
Top 14%
43%
Win rate
Top 28%
18%
Headshots
Bottom 28%
7
Matches
Top 3%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 7 matches, oldest first
1.830.531.200.831.251.111.31

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 7 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 67% of playersSurvival: better than 86% of playersWinning: better than 72% of playersPace: better than 70% of playersPrecision: better than 28% of playersRange: better than 12% of playersFragging67Survival86Winning72Pace70Precision28Range12
Fragging · kills per match7.0
Top 33% · better than 67% of players
Survival · K/D1.69
Top 14% · better than 86% of players
Winning · win rate43%
Top 28% · better than 72% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.13
Top 30% · better than 70% of players
Precision · headshots18%
Bottom 28% · better than 28% of players
Range · average kill distance25 m
Bottom 12% · better than 12% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
7
Kills
49
best 15 in one match
Deaths
29
K/D
1.69
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.13
Avg kills per match
7.0
Wins
3
43% of 7 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 3
Time played
6h 09m
Cash earned here
$659.1k
$659,139 in total
Current cash
$13.4k
$13,417 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
76 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ▼Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 17 matches · K/D 1.69 · #457 on kills7491.6943%1.19-#457 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
15 kills
Ozeti · 40d ago
Best K/D
3.75
15/4 · #131
Best day
15 kills
2026-09-19 · 1 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$201.8k
$201,814 in #176
Days played
4

Patches

5 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Multi-Kill
I
Close Quarters
I
Steel Turret
I
Kill Streak
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Wallbang
Roadkill
Dog Tags
Payback
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
2times they killed Weakest Minecraft En
Weakest Minecraft En has never got them back
Favourite victim
FI[NORD] Manaaja
2times Weakest Minecraft En killed them
They have never got revenge
18%
Headshots
9 of 50 kills
K/D in the feed
1.67
50 kills, 30 deaths
Longest kill
74 m
Galil on Teapot
Best streak
12
kills without dying · #131
Multi-kills
2
2 triple kills
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
25 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
1
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    23% headshotslongest 74 m
    3978% of kills
  • Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
    Main Barrel
    L81 Mortar
    816% of kills
  • A-91
    A-91
    longest 33 m
    12% of kills
  • Main Barrel (Forward Operating Base)
    Main Barrel
    Forward Operating Base
    12% of kills
  • Ural
    12% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle80% 40
  • Vehicle Weapons18% 9
  • Vehicles2% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 2020under 25 m25-50 m: 151525-50 m50-100 m: 5550-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 3 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti: 3 matchesZestafona: 3 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Ozeti 3 43% · 27 killsZestafona 3 43% · 10 killsBakurani 1 14% · 12 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
OzetiK/D 1.80 · 27 kills · 33% won3271.8033%1.17
ZestafonaK/D 2.00 · 10 kills · 67% won3102.0067%1.19
BakuraniK/D 1.33 · 12 kills · 0% won1121.330%1.20

By team

Valkyra: 4 matchesLonestar: 2 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 4 57% · 39 killsLonestar 2 29% · 10 killsManticore 1 14% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra39 kills · 50% won4391.8650%
Lonestar10 kills · 50% won2101.2550%
Manticore0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

7 matches

Match history

7 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #13140d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #131 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 3.75Valkyra 1st 1543.75 $70,201 +$70,20125m 07s
View match #14338d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #143 · 38d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 000.00 $10,380 +$10,38012m 03s
View match #14438d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #144 · 38d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.33Valkyra 2nd 1291.33 $139,373 +$139,3731h 25m
View match #14538d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #145 · 38d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.33Lonestar 3rd 130.33 $34,170 +$34,17031m 09s
View match #17633d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #176 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.80Lonestar 1st 951.80 $201,814 +$201,8141h 43m
View match #18432d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #184 · 32d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.38Valkyra 3rd 1181.38 $189,784 +$189,7841h 36m
View match #18532d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #185 · 32d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 1st 101.00 $13,417 +$13,41716m 05s