Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord689 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1794
DEGermanyManticoreZestafona regular

MK

Rarest patch: Scout Sniper I#1,794 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 27d ago
Signature weapon
MK22
15 kills · 47% headshots
1.36
Rating
unranked
24
Kills
Top 16%
1.41
K/D
unranked
0%
Win rate
unranked
42%
Headshots
Top 13%
2
Matches
Top 30%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 1 matches, oldest first
1.36

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 2 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01327 avg 12 #225 Bakurani: 0#228 Zestafona: 24high 24

K/D per match

0.000.791.58 avg 0.71 #225 0/0: 0.00#228 24/17: 1.41high 1.41

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Precision: better than 87% of playersRange: better than 92% of playersFragging-Survival-Winning-Pace-Precision87Range92
Fragging · kills per match-
not enough matches yet
Survival · K/D-
not enough matches yet
Winning · win rate-
not enough matches yet
Pace · kills per minute-
not enough matches yet
Precision · headshots42%
Top 13% · better than 87% of players
Range · average kill distance147 m
Top 8% · better than 92% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
2
Kills
24
best 24 in one match
Deaths
17
K/D
1.41
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.22
Avg kills per match
12.0
Wins
0
0% of 2 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
1h 48m
Cash earned here
$140.8k
$140,804 in total
Current cash
$140.8k
$140,804 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
48 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ▼K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 12 matches · K/D 1.41 · #1,307 on kills2241.410%1.36-#1,307 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
24 kills
Zestafona · 27d ago
Best K/D
1.41
24/17 · #228
Best day
24 kills
2026-10-02 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$140.8k
$140,804 in #228
Days played
1

Patches

4 of 32 earned
I
Scout Sniper
I
Personal Best
I
Golden Sight
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Longshot
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
3times they killed MK
MK got them back 1 time
Favourite victim
DK[CRIP] MrGhounz
6times MK killed them
They have never got revenge
42%
Headshots
10 of 24 kills
K/D in the feed
1.41
24 kills, 17 deaths
Longest kill
287 m
Best streak
6
kills without dying · #228
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
147 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • MK22
    MK22
    47% headshotslongest 255 m
    1563% of kills
  • SV98
    SV98
    50% headshotslongest 287 m
    625% of kills
  • BMR-308
    BMR-308
    longest 56 m
    313% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper88% 21
  • Marksman Rifle13% 3

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 0under 25 m25-50 m: 5525-50 m50-100 m: 3350-100 m100-200 m: 77100-200 m200-400 m: 99200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Zestafona: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona 1 50% · 24 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 50% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 1.41 · 24 kills · 0% won1241.410%1.36
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%-

By team

Manticore: 1 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 1 50% · 24 killsValkyra 1 50% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore24 kills · 0% won1241.410%
Valkyra0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

2 matches

Match history

2 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #22527d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #225 · 27d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 000.00 $0 $03m 01s
View match #22827d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #228 · 27d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.41Manticore 2nd 24171.41 $140,804 +$140,8041h 45m