Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord875 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#8321
DKDenmarkValkyraBakurani regular

[NORD] Gonso7913

Rarest patch: Two Fronts#8,321 of 15,592 by killsNemesis: [PFLP] Nito
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 11d ago
Signature weapon
PP-19 Bizon
2 kills
0.72
Rating
unranked
3
Kills
Bottom 25%
0.12
K/D
Bottom 6%
60%
Win rate
Top 17%
33%
Headshots
unranked
5
Matches
Top 6%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 5 matches, oldest first
0.830.601.210.560.55

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 5 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,737 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 6% of playersSurvival: better than 6% of playersWinning: better than 83% of playersPace: better than 6% of playersFragging6Survival6Winning83Pace6Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match0.6
Bottom 6% · better than 6% of players
Survival · K/D0.12
Bottom 6% · better than 6% of players
Winning · win rate60%
Top 17% · better than 83% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.01
Bottom 6% · better than 6% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
5
Kills
3
best 2 in one match
Deaths
26
K/D
0.12
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.01
Avg kills per match
0.6
Wins
3
60% of 5 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
5h 21m
Cash earned here
$261.3k
$261,301 in total
Current cash
$28.0k
$27,976 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
60 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ▲
Season 2 Now3 matches · K/D 0.11 · #2,804 on kills320.1133%0.63-#2,804 of 3,401
Season 12 matches · K/D 0.13 · #7,963 on kills210.13100%0.79-#7,963 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
2 kills
Bakurani · 11d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
2 kills
2026-10-18 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
2
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$160.9k
$160,861 in #230
Days played
3

Patches

2 of 32 earned
II
Colours
Two Fronts
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NL[PFLP] Nito
3times they killed [NORD] Gonso7913
[NORD] Gonso7913 has never got them back
Favourite victim
DK[NORD] Pablo Mueslibar
1time [NORD] Gonso7913 killed them
They have never got revenge
33%
Headshots
1 of 3 kills
K/D in the feed
0.13
3 kills, 24 deaths
Longest kill
47 m
Galil on Dwayly
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #315
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
31 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • SMG67% 2
  • Assault Rifle33% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 11under 25 m25-50 m: 2225-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 12:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 2 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
2h 32m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
2h 32m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
2h 32m
Joined ▲LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
2h 32m23 #318 #316 #315

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 1 20% · 2 killsOzeti 1 20% · 1 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 20% · 0 killsZestafona 1 20% · 0 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 20% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 2.00 · 2 kills · 0% won
122.000%1.21
OzetiK/D 0.13 · 1 kills · 100% won110.13100%0.83
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%0.56
ZestafonaK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 100% won100.00100%0.60
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 100% won
100.00100%0.55

By team

Valkyra: 3 matchesLonestar: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 3 60% · 2 killsLonestar 1 20% · 1 killsManticore 1 20% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra2 kills · 33% won320.1133%
Lonestar1 kills · 100% won110.13100%
Manticore0 kills · 100% won100.00100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

5 matches

Match history

5 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #31811d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #318 · 11d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 1st 060.00 $27,976 +$27,97637m 37s
View match #31611d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #316 · 11d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 0110.00 $70,044 +$70,0441h 31m
View match #31511d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #315 · 11d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.00Valkyra 3rd 212.00 $2,420 +$2,42017m 23s
View match #24922d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #249 · 22d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 000.00 $0 $029m 09s
View match #23027d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #230 · 27d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.13Lonestar 1st 180.13 $160,861 +$160,8612h 25m