Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord985 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2825
SESwedenLonestarBakurani regular

Pappajacoconutt

Rarest patch: Steel Turret I#2,825 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [ISK] Óli
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 33d ago
Signature weapon
MP43
8 kills · 50% headshots
0.93
Rating
unranked
16
Kills
Top 25%
0.47
K/D
Bottom 30%
80%
Win rate
Top 3%
31%
Headshots
Top 30%
5
Matches
Top 6%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 5 matches, oldest first
0.971.031.211.000.60

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 5 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 34% of playersSurvival: better than 30% of playersWinning: better than 97% of playersPace: better than 26% of playersPrecision: better than 70% of playersRange: better than 15% of playersFragging34Survival30Winning97Pace26Precision70Range15
Fragging · kills per match3.2
Bottom 34% · better than 34% of players
Survival · K/D0.47
Bottom 30% · better than 30% of players
Winning · win rate80%
Top 3% · better than 97% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.05
Bottom 26% · better than 26% of players
Precision · headshots31%
Top 30% · better than 70% of players
Range · average kill distance27 m
Bottom 15% · better than 15% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
5
Kills
16
best 6 in one match
Deaths
34
K/D
0.47
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.05
Avg kills per match
3.2
Wins
4
80% of 5 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 0
Time played
5h 46m
Cash earned here
$318.7k
$318,651 in total
Current cash
$48.8k
$48,761 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
66 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 15 matches · K/D 0.47 · #2,149 on kills5160.4780%0.93-#2,149 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
6 kills
Bakurani · 33d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
10 kills
2026-09-25 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
3
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$108.9k
$108,945 in #177
Days played
2

Patches

2 of 32 earned
I
Steel Turret
I
Grenadier
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
IS[ISK] Óli
2times they killed Pappajacoconutt
Pappajacoconutt has never got them back
Favourite victim
[ÍS] BenDer
1time Pappajacoconutt killed them
They have never got revenge
31%
Headshots
5 of 16 kills
K/D in the feed
0.47
16 kills, 34 deaths
Longest kill
68 m
MP43 on Prezy17
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #170
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
27 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Shotgun50% 8
  • Assault Rifle25% 4
  • Vehicle Weapons19% 3
  • Throwables6% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 88under 25 m25-50 m: 2225-50 m50-100 m: 2250-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 22:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 2 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Bakurani: 2 matchesOzeti: 2 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Bakurani 2 40% · 10 killsOzeti 2 40% · 2 killsZestafona 1 20% · 4 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.45 · 10 kills · 50% won2100.4550%1.02
OzetiK/D 0.40 · 2 kills · 100% won220.40100%0.69
ZestafonaK/D 0.57 · 4 kills · 100% won140.57100%0.97

By team

Lonestar: 5 matches
Lonestar 5 100% · 16 kills
Team ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar16 kills · 80% won5160.4780%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

5 matches

Match history

5 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #16934d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #169 · 34d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.57Lonestar 1st 470.57 $82,252 +$82,2521h 19m
View match #17034d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #170 · 34d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.50Lonestar 1st 480.50 $74,713 +$74,7131h 36m
View match #17134d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #171 · 34d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 1st 221.00 $3,980 +$3,98011m 03s
View match #17733d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #177 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.43Lonestar 2nd 6140.43 $108,945 +$108,9451h 34m
View match #17933d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #179 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 030.00 $48,761 +$48,7611h 04m