Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,011 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1861
Wardogs NordicValkyraBakurani regular

[NOR] Tjoval

Rarest patch: Colours II#1,861 of 15,523 by killsNemesis: [LoiD] NexTiMe
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 10d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
13 kills · 8% headshots
1.22
Rating
unranked
23
Kills
Top 16%
1.53
K/D
Top 17%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
8%
Headshots
Bottom 10%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.181.341.20

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0612 avg 6 #212 Ozeti: 11#319 Bakurani: 8#321 Ozeti: 0#322 Bakurani: 4high 11

K/D per match

0.001.122.24 avg 1.18 #212 11/8: 1.38#319 8/4: 2.00#321 0/0: 0.00#322 4/3: 1.33high 2.00

Skill profile

against 11,680 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 59% of playersSurvival: better than 83% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 87% of playersPrecision: better than 10% of playersRange: better than 28% of playersFragging59Survival83Winning11Pace87Precision10Range28
Fragging · kills per match5.8
Top 41% · better than 59% of players
Survival · K/D1.53
Top 17% · better than 83% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.21
Top 13% · better than 87% of players
Precision · headshots8%
Bottom 10% · better than 10% of players
Range · average kill distance33 m
Bottom 28% · better than 28% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
23
best 11 in one match
Deaths
15
K/D
1.53
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.21
Avg kills per match
5.8
Wins
0
0% of 4 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 3
Time played
1h 51m
Cash earned here
$122.1k
$122,056 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
47 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now3 matches · K/D 1.71 · #1,104 on kills3121.710%1.27-#1,104 of 3,336
Season 11 matches · K/D 1.38 · #3,089 on kills1111.380%1.18-#3,089 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
11 kills
Ozeti · 28d ago
Best K/D
1.38
11/8 · #212
Best day
12 kills
2026-10-18 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$72.4k
$72,405 in #212
Days played
2

Patches

1 of 32 earned
II
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
[LoiD] NexTiMe
2times they killed [NOR] Tjoval
[NOR] Tjoval has never got them back
Favourite victim
DKBlack_Phoenix
2times [NOR] Tjoval killed them
They have never got revenge
8%
Headshots
2 of 24 kills
K/D in the feed
1.41
24 kills, 17 deaths
Longest kill
77 m
AMP-9 on IceHot1
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #212
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
33 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    8% headshotslongest 73 m
    1354% of kills
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    longest 77 m
    1042% of kills
  • M500
    M500
    100% headshotslongest 17 m
    14% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle54% 13
  • SMG42% 10
  • Shotgun4% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 99under 25 m25-50 m: 111125-50 m50-100 m: 4450-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 15:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 1 match1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
56m 05s
3 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
18m 42s
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
28m 55s
Joined ▼LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 1 1m 10s1 -
WDN 2 28m 55s100 #322 #321
WDN 2 26m 00s100 #319

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 2 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 2 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 2 50% · 12 killsOzeti · Infantry only 2 50% · 11 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.71 · 12 kills · 0% won
2121.710%1.27
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 1.38 · 11 kills · 0% won
2111.380%1.18

By team

Valkyra: 2 matchesManticore: 1 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Valkyra 2 50% · 12 killsManticore 1 25% · 11 killsLonestar 1 25% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra12 kills · 0% won2121.710%
Manticore11 kills · 0% won1111.380%
Lonestar0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #21228d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #212 · 28d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.38Manticore 3rd 1181.38 $72,405 +$72,40559m 20s
View match #31911d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #319 · 11d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.00Valkyra 3rd 842.00 $24,775 +$24,77526m 00s
View match #32111d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #321 · 11d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 000.00 $570 +$5702m 53s
View match #32211d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #322 · 11d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.33Valkyra 3rd 431.33 $24,306 +$24,30623m 00s