Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,079 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#4701
Wardogs NordicLonestarBakurani regular

[ICE] PixelGnome™

Rarest patch: Longshot II#4,701 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: Bryan
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 3d ago
Signature weapon
SVD
5 kills · 60% headshots
0.88
Rating
unranked
9
Kills
Top 43%
0.41
K/D
Bottom 26%
50%
Win rate
Top 22%
27%
Headshots
Top 43%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
0.861.480.800.58
0.71this week
-0.33on last week
1.04best week, 5 Oct

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 5 Oct · 2 matches: 1.04Week of 26 Oct · 2 matches: 0.71best 1.04 0.715 Oct26 Oct

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

024 avg 2 #264 Bakurani: 4#266 Ozeti: 3#387 Zestafona: 2#390 Bakurani: 0high 4

K/D per match

0.001.683.36 avg 0.92 #264 4/10: 0.40#266 3/1: 3.00#387 2/7: 0.29#390 0/4: 0.00high 3.00

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 24% of playersSurvival: better than 26% of playersWinning: better than 78% of playersPace: better than 35% of playersPrecision: better than 57% of playersRange: better than 87% of playersFragging24Survival26Winning78Pace35Precision57Range87
Fragging · kills per match2.3
Bottom 24% · better than 24% of players
Survival · K/D0.41
Bottom 26% · better than 26% of players
Winning · win rate50%
Top 22% · better than 78% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.06
Bottom 35% · better than 35% of players
Precision · headshots27%
Top 43% · better than 57% of players
Range · average kill distance111 m
Top 13% · better than 87% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
9
best 4 in one match
Deaths
22
K/D
0.41
▼ 0.23 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.06
Avg kills per match
2.3
Wins
2
50% of 4 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 2
Time played
2h 30m
Cash earned here
$71.6k
$71,551 in total
Current cash
$12.2k
$12,157 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
77 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now2 matches · K/D 0.18 · #2,672 on kills220.1850%0.71-#2,672 of 3,247
Season 12 matches · K/D 0.64 · #4,325 on kills270.6450%1.04-#4,325 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
4 kills
Bakurani · 22d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
7 kills
2026-10-07 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$34.1k
$34,127 in #387
Days played
2

Patches

4 of 32 earned
II
Longshot
I
Scout Sniper
I
Steel Turret
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
DEBryan
3times they killed [ICE] PixelGnome™
[ICE] PixelGnome™ has never got them back
Favourite victim
ISClassy Cock™
2times [ICE] PixelGnome™ killed them
They have never got revenge
27%
Headshots
3 of 11 kills
K/D in the feed
0.48
11 kills, 23 deaths
Longest kill
716 m
SV98 on Danne
Best streak
3
kills without dying · #264
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
111 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Marksman Rifle45% 5
  • Vehicle Weapons27% 3
  • Sniper18% 2
  • Assault Rifle9% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 55under 25 m25-50 m: 025-50 m50-100 m: 2250-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 11400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
1h 16m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
1h 16m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
1h 16m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
1h 16m100 #390 #387

By map

Bakurani: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani 1 25% · 4 killsOzeti 1 25% · 3 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 25% · 2 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 25% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.40 · 4 kills · 0% won140.400%0.86
OzetiK/D 3.00 · 3 kills · 100% won133.00100%1.48
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.29 · 2 kills · 0% won
120.290%0.80
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 100% won
100.00100%0.58

By team

Lonestar: 3 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 3 75% · 7 killsValkyra 1 25% · 2 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar7 kills · 67% won370.4767%
Valkyra2 kills · 0% won120.290%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3903d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #390 · 3d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 040.00 $12,157 +$12,15729m 13s
View match #3873d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #387 · 3d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.29Valkyra 3rd 270.29 $34,127 +$34,12744m 13s
View match #26622d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #266 · 22d ago · Lonestar · K/D 3.00Lonestar 1st 313.00 $582 +$58223m 07s
View match #26422d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #264 · 22d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.40Lonestar 3rd 4100.40 $24,685 +$24,68554m 15s