Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord848 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#586
Wardogs NordicManticoreBakurani regular

[NORD] Arne

Rarest patch: War Chest IVIP#586 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-8 artillery kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 13d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
12 kills · 25% headshots
0.80
Rating
Bottom 10%
51
Kills
Top 5%
0.26
K/D
Bottom 15%
15%
Win rate
Bottom 24%
38%
Headshots
Top 18%
34
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
0.500.470.461.120.970.511.380.520.520.48
0.49this week
-0.46on last week
0.94best week, 5 Oct

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 14 Sep · 11 matches: 0.71Week of 21 Sep · 11 matches: 0.86Week of 28 Sep · 4 matches: 0.86Week of 5 Oct · 4 matches: 0.94Week of 12 Oct · 2 matches: 0.49best 0.94 0.4914 Sept21 Sept28 Sept5 Oct12 Oct

Form

last 30 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 15% of playersSurvival: better than 15% of playersWinning: better than 24% of playersPace: better than 15% of playersPrecision: better than 82% of playersRange: better than 46% of playersFragging15Survival15Winning24Pace15Precision82Range46
Fragging · kills per match1.5
Bottom 15% · better than 15% of players
Survival · K/D0.26
Bottom 15% · better than 15% of players
Winning · win rate15%
Bottom 24% · better than 24% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.03
Bottom 15% · better than 15% of players
Precision · headshots38%
Top 18% · better than 82% of players
Range · average kill distance42 m
Bottom 46% · better than 46% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
34
Kills
51
best 6 in one match
Deaths
198
K/D
0.26
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.03
Avg kills per match
1.5
Wins
5
15% of 34 placed · 2nd 12 · 3rd 17
Time played
30h 01m
Cash earned here
$1.24M
$1,238,357 in total
Current cash
$16.2k
$16,233 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
61 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ▲Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now2 matches · K/D 0.00200.000%0.49--
Season 132 matches · K/D 0.26 · #427 on kills32510.2616%0.80-#427 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
6 kills
Ozeti · 39d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
9 kills
2026-09-21 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
2
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$130.9k
$130,884 in #179
Days played
14

Patches

13 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
War Chest
I
Hours Logged
I
Tour of Duty
I
Calendar
I
Victory Tally
I
Sharpshooter
I
Payback
Two Fronts
I
Scout Sniper
I
Steel Turret
I
Golden Sight
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Long Shift
Night Watch
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Longshot
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
4times they killed [NORD] Arne
[NORD] Arne has never got them back
Favourite victim
NO[SAIS] MasterOfSpleens
2times [NORD] Arne killed them
They have never got revenge
38%
Headshots
15 of 40 kills
K/D in the feed
0.37
40 kills, 107 deaths
Longest kill
218 m
Mosin Nagant on [NORD] Sapling
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #194
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
42 m
Falls and suicides
5
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
3
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    25% headshotslongest 65 m
    1230% of kills
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    80% headshotslongest 218 m
    1025% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    14% headshotslongest 38 m
    718% of kills
  • Main Cannon (Vanguard CIWS)
    Main Cannon
    Vanguard CIWS20% headshots
    513% of kills
  • Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
    Main Barrel
    L81 Mortar
    38% of kills
  • GGX 17
    GGX 17
    100% headshotslongest 1 m
    13% of kills
  • Kodiak
    13% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    100% headshotslongest 14 m
    13% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle50% 20
  • Sniper25% 10
  • Vehicle Weapons20% 8
  • Vehicles3% 1
  • Pistol3% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1515under 25 m25-50 m: 7725-50 m50-100 m: 7750-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 2 matches0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 1 match1112:00 · 1 match1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 3 matches1920:00 · 8 matches2021:00 · 6 matches2122:00 · 7 matches2223:00 · 5 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
35m 40s
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
35m 40s
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
35m 40s
Joined ▲LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
35m 40s100 #312 #311

By map

Bakurani: 11 matchesOzeti: 9 matchesZestafona: 8 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 2 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 2 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 2 matches
Bakurani 11 32% · 17 killsOzeti 9 26% · 19 killsZestafona 8 24% · 9 killsOzeti · Infantry only 2 6% · 3 killsBakurani · Infantry only 2 6% · 3 killsZestafona · Infantry only 2 6% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.30 · 17 kills · 18% won11170.3018%0.80
OzetiK/D 0.24 · 19 kills · 22% won9190.2422%0.81
ZestafonaK/D 0.19 · 9 kills · 0% won890.190%0.76
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 3.00 · 3 kills · 50% won
233.0050%1.22
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.33 · 3 kills · 0% won
230.330%0.77
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
200.000%0.52

By team

Manticore: 13 matchesLonestar: 12 matchesValkyra: 9 matches
Manticore 13 38% · 21 killsLonestar 12 35% · 13 killsValkyra 9 26% · 17 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore21 kills · 15% won13210.2615%
Lonestar13 kills · 25% won12130.1925%
Valkyra17 kills · 0% won9170.350%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

34 matches

Match history

34 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3846d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #38 · 46d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.17Valkyra 2nd 160.17 $58,176 +$58,1761h 35m
View match #4146d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #41 · 46d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.75Manticore 2nd 340.75 $42,189 +$42,18952m 09s
View match #5246d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #52 · 46d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 070.00 $5,420 +$5,42024m 04s
View match #5346d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #53 · 46d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 0150.00 $43,564 +$43,5641h 36m
View match #5546d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #55 · 46d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.17Valkyra 2nd 2120.17 $60,549 +$60,5491h 11m
View match #5745d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #57 · 45d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 000.00 $0 $03m 01s
View match #6745d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #67 · 45d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 020.00 $13,818 +$13,81818m 03s
View match #6945d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #69 · 45d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.13Manticore 3rd 180.13 $70,894 +$70,8941h 18m
View match #7145d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #71 · 45d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 030.00 $23,561 +$23,56148m 59s
View match #7744d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #77 · 44d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 000.00 $0 $00s
View match #8044d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #80 · 44d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 0140.00 $37,368 +$37,3681h 20m
View match #8244d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #82 · 44d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.57Valkyra 3rd 470.57 $27,416 +$28,2171h 18m
View match #9443d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #94 · 43d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.17Lonestar 2nd 2120.17 $58,116 +$58,1161h 25m
View match #14439d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #144 · 39d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.50Lonestar 3rd 360.50 $38,745 +$38,74558m 17s
View match #14539d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #145 · 39d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.32Manticore 2nd 6190.32 $107,669 +$107,6691h 56m
View match #14838d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #148 · 38d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 050.00 $10,376 +$10,37638m 10s
View match #14938d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #149 · 38d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 050.00 $35,413 +$35,4131h 00m
View match #15038d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #150 · 38d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.27Lonestar 1st 3110.27 $85,030 +$85,0301h 43m
View match #15637d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #156 · 37d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.20Valkyra 2nd 150.20 $21,931 +$21,9311h 00m
View match #15737d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #157 · 37d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 3rd 331.00 $63,627 +$63,6271h 13m
View match #17934d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #179 · 34d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.50Manticore 3rd 5100.50 $130,884 +$130,8841h 33m
View match #18234d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #182 · 34d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.44Lonestar 1st 490.44 $35,927 +$35,92749m 14s
View match #18333d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #183 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 2nd 111.00 $35,808 +$35,80850m 15s
View match #18433d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #184 · 33d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 030.00 $27,743 +$27,74338m 10s
View match #18932d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #189 · 32d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 060.00 $22,730 +$22,73043m 12s
Page 1 of 2 Older