Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord851 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2332
Wardogs NordicLonestarBakurani regular

[WDUK] Epithet

Rarest patch: Two Fronts#2,332 of 15,411 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 42d ago
1.03
Rating
unranked
19
Kills
Top 21%
0.61
K/D
Bottom 40%
50%
Win rate
Top 22%
-
Headshots
unranked
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
1.131.091.090.82

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

048 avg 5 #76 Zestafona: 7#78 Bakurani: 2#79 Ozeti: 7#92 Bakurani: 3high 7

K/D per match

0.000.561.12 avg 0.66 #76 7/7: 1.00#78 2/3: 0.67#79 7/10: 0.70#92 3/11: 0.27high 1.00

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 50% of playersSurvival: better than 40% of playersWinning: better than 78% of playersPace: better than 49% of playersFragging50Survival40Winning78Pace49Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match4.8
Top 50% · better than 50% of players
Survival · K/D0.61
Bottom 40% · better than 40% of players
Winning · win rate50%
Top 22% · better than 78% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.08
Bottom 49% · better than 49% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
19
best 7 in one match
Deaths
31
K/D
0.61
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.08
Avg kills per match
4.8
Wins
2
50% of 4 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
3h 46m
Cash earned here
$200.5k
$200,485 in total
Current cash
$28.7k
$28,665 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
48 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ▲
Season 14 matches · K/D 0.61 · #1,767 on kills4190.6150%1.03-#1,767 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
7 kills
Zestafona · 43d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
16 kills
2026-09-16 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
2
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$90.9k
$90,906 in #79
Days played
2

Patches

2 of 32 earned
II
Colours
Two Fronts
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 21:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 2 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani: 2 matchesZestafona: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Bakurani 2 50% · 5 killsZestafona 1 25% · 7 killsOzeti 1 25% · 7 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.36 · 5 kills · 50% won250.3650%0.89
ZestafonaK/D 1.00 · 7 kills · 0% won171.000%1.13
OzetiK/D 0.70 · 7 kills · 100% won170.70100%1.09

By team

Lonestar: 2 matchesManticore: 1 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 2 50% · 9 killsManticore 1 25% · 7 killsValkyra 1 25% · 3 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar9 kills · 100% won290.69100%
Manticore7 kills · 0% won171.000%
Valkyra3 kills · 0% won130.270%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #7643d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #76 · 43d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 2nd 771.00 $63,296 +$63,2961h 04m
View match #7843d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #78 · 43d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.67Lonestar 1st 230.67 $17,618 +$17,61821m 07s
View match #7943d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #79 · 43d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.70Lonestar 1st 7100.70 $90,906 +$90,9061h 17m
View match #9242d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #92 · 42d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.27Valkyra 3rd 3110.27 $28,665 +$28,6651h 03m