Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord244 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#293
USUnited StatesLonestarZestafona regular

sh

Rarest patch: Sidearm II#293 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: kaka pipi18 artillery kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 8d ago
Signature weapon
GGX 18
23 kills
1.14
Rating
unranked
83
Kills
Top 3%
1.22
K/D
Top 27%
25%
Win rate
Bottom 36%
25%
Headshots
Top 48%
8
Matches
Top 3%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 8 matches, oldest first
1.341.091.041.160.781.111.261.38

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 8 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 83% of playersSurvival: better than 73% of playersWinning: better than 36% of playersPace: better than 63% of playersPrecision: better than 52% of playersRange: better than 73% of playersFragging83Survival73Winning36Pace63Precision52Range73
Fragging · kills per match10.4
Top 17% · better than 83% of players
Survival · K/D1.22
Top 27% · better than 73% of players
Winning · win rate25%
Bottom 36% · better than 36% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.12
Top 37% · better than 63% of players
Precision · headshots25%
Top 48% · better than 52% of players
Range · average kill distance68 m
Top 27% · better than 73% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
8
Kills
83
best 28 in one match
Deaths
68
K/D
1.22
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.12
Avg kills per match
10.4
Wins
2
25% of 8 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 4
Time played
11h 59m
Cash earned here
$821.9k
$821,852 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
57 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ▼Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 18 matches · K/D 1.22 · #212 on kills8831.2225%1.14-#212 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
28 kills
Ozeti · 24d ago
Best K/D
2.00
12/6 · #214
Best day
48 kills
2026-10-04 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
2
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$234.7k
$234,749 in #252
Days played
3

Patches

14 of 32 earned
II
Sidearm
II
Steel Turret
I
Demolition
I
Dog Tags
I
Long Shift
I
Sharpshooter
I
Close Quarters
I
Payback
I
Scout Sniper
I
Personal Best
I
Kill Streak
I
Golden Sight
I
Wallbang
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Longshot
Arsenal
Grenadier
Roadkill
Multi-Kill
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
FRkaka pipi
3times they killed sh
sh has never got them back
Favourite victim
UApurexa1995
4times sh killed them
They got sh back 1 time
25%
Headshots
21 of 83 kills
K/D in the feed
1.26
83 kills, 66 deaths
Longest kill
225 m
Mosin Nagant on [NORD] china #1
Best streak
9
kills without dying · #238
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
1
best 3 kills at once · #238
Avg kill distance
68 m
Falls and suicides
3
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
2
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
UApurexa199541+3
NO[nor] Clusterflux13-2
RexTag220
GBUKM | Elmzy220
JoFer220
Leger31+2
FRkaka pipi03-3
DKBALLOC12-1

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • GGX 18
    GGX 18
    longest 42 m
    2328% of kills
  • SKS
    SKS
    59% headshotslongest 217 m
    2227% of kills
  • Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
    Main Barrel
    L81 Mortar
    1822% of kills
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    44% headshotslongest 225 m
    1822% of kills
  • MH-6
    22% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Pistol28% 23
  • Marksman Rifle27% 22
  • Vehicle Weapons22% 18
  • Sniper22% 18
  • Vehicles2% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 2121under 25 m25-50 m: 9925-50 m50-100 m: 181850-100 m100-200 m: 1111100-200 m200-400 m: 44200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 16:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 1 match1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 1 match1516:00 · 2 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
44s
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
44s
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
44s
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
44s99 #338

By map

No completed matches yet.

By team

Lonestar: 4 matchesValkyra: 4 matches
Lonestar 4 50% · 51 killsValkyra 4 50% · 32 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar51 kills · 50% won4511.2750%
Valkyra32 kills · 0% won4321.140%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

8 matches

Match history

8 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #25324d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #253 · 24d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.50Valkyra 2nd 522.50 $4,555 +$4,55532m 11s
View match #25224d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #252 · 24d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.75Lonestar 3rd 28161.75 $234,749 +$234,7492h 24m
View match #25125d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #251 · 25d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 2nd 13131.00 $131,844 +$131,8442h 18m
View match #25025d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #250 · 25d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.29Valkyra 3rd 270.29 $51,173 +$51,1731h 23m
View match #23826d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #238 · 26d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.08Lonestar 1st 13121.08 $125,578 +$125,5781h 48m
View match #23726d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #237 · 26d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.86Lonestar 1st 670.86 $78,101 +$78,1011h 26m
View match #23626d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #236 · 26d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.80Lonestar 3rd 450.80 $46,764 +$46,76443m 14s
View match #21427d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #214 · 27d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.00Valkyra 3rd 1262.00 $149,088 +$149,0881h 22m