Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord343 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#881
Wardogs NordicLonestarBakurani regular

mdubs

Rarest patch: Two Fronts#881 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [PUZO] RandominatoR
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 26d ago
Signature weapon
Mosin Nagant
9 kills · 56% headshots
1.17
Rating
unranked
39
Kills
Top 8%
1.34
K/D
Top 23%
75%
Win rate
Top 4%
44%
Headshots
Top 11%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
1.440.600.991.35
1.23this week
+0.13on last week
1.23best week, 28 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 14 Sep · 2 matches: 1.10Week of 28 Sep · 2 matches: 1.23 1.2314 Sept28 Sept

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01224 avg 10 #92 Bakurani: 21#94 Ozeti: 0#229 Bakurani: 3#231 Zestafona: 15high 21

K/D per match

0.001.072.14 avg 0.97 #92 21/11: 1.91#94 0/2: 0.00#229 3/5: 0.60#231 15/11: 1.36high 1.91

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 81% of playersSurvival: better than 77% of playersWinning: better than 96% of playersPace: better than 75% of playersPrecision: better than 89% of playersRange: better than 86% of playersFragging81Survival77Winning96Pace75Precision89Range86
Fragging · kills per match9.8
Top 19% · better than 81% of players
Survival · K/D1.34
Top 23% · better than 77% of players
Winning · win rate75%
Top 4% · better than 96% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.15
Top 25% · better than 75% of players
Precision · headshots44%
Top 11% · better than 89% of players
Range · average kill distance104 m
Top 14% · better than 86% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
39
best 21 in one match
Deaths
29
K/D
1.34
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.15
Avg kills per match
9.8
Wins
3
75% of 4 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 1
Time played
4h 19m
Cash earned here
$303.5k
$303,540 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
60 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ▼K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 14 matches · K/D 1.34 · #648 on kills4391.3475%1.17-#648 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
21 kills
Bakurani · 42d ago
Best K/D
1.91
21/11 · #92
Best day
21 kills
2026-09-17 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
2
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$144.5k
$144,475 in #231
Days played
2

Patches

6 of 32 earned
Two Fronts
I
Longshot
I
Scout Sniper
I
Personal Best
I
Golden Sight
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
RU[PUZO] RandominatoR
3times they killed mdubs
mdubs has never got them back
Favourite victim
GB[Liby] slayyerGG
2times mdubs killed them
They have never got revenge
44%
Headshots
8 of 18 kills
K/D in the feed
1.13
18 kills, 16 deaths
Longest kill
382 m
Mosin Nagant on Mephysto
Best streak
6
kills without dying · #231
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
104 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    56% headshotslongest 382 m
    950% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    33% headshotslongest 107 m
    317% of kills
  • A-91
    A-91
    longest 35 m
    211% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    50% headshotslongest 50 m
    211% of kills
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    100% headshotslongest 10 m
    16% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    longest 99 m
    16% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper50% 9
  • Assault Rifle44% 8
  • SMG6% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 66under 25 m25-50 m: 2225-50 m50-100 m: 1150-100 m100-200 m: 77100-200 m200-400 m: 22200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 23:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 2 matches23

By map

Bakurani: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Bakurani 1 25% · 21 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 25% · 15 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 25% · 3 killsOzeti 1 25% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 1.91 · 21 kills · 100% won1211.91100%1.44
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 1.36 · 15 kills · 100% won
1151.36100%1.35
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.60 · 3 kills · 0% won
130.600%0.99
OzetiK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 100% won100.00100%0.60

By team

Lonestar: 2 matchesValkyra: 2 matches
Lonestar 2 50% · 36 killsValkyra 2 50% · 3 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar36 kills · 100% won2361.64100%
Valkyra3 kills · 50% won230.4350%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #23126d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #231 · 26d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.36Lonestar 1st 15111.36 $144,475 +$144,4751h 27m
View match #22926d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #229 · 26d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.60Valkyra 3rd 350.60 $22,042 +$22,04242m 14s
View match #9441d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #94 · 41d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 1st 020.00 $51,453 +$51,45352m 15s
View match #9242d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #92 · 42d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.91Lonestar 1st 21111.91 $85,570 +$85,5701h 17m