Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord282 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#89
DKDenmarkLonestarBakurani regular

[GooP] Dr. Sved

Rarest patch: Sharpshooter IIVIP#89 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [sk] empko ₉⁹₉
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 2d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
189 kills · 38% headshots
1.56
Rating
Top 2%
194
Kills
Top 1%
2.40
K/D
Top 5%
54%
Win rate
Top 19%
37%
Headshots
Top 19%
13
Matches
Top 2%

Challenges

2 completed
EasyBrain Surgeon
0 / 3 kills+10 points

See all challenges

01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
1.691.831.441.551.491.621.811.401.421.42

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 13 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 93% of playersSurvival: better than 95% of playersWinning: better than 81% of playersPace: better than 97% of playersPrecision: better than 81% of playersRange: better than 58% of playersFragging93Survival95Winning81Pace97Precision81Range58
Fragging · kills per match14.9
Top 7% · better than 93% of players
Survival · K/D2.40
Top 5% · better than 95% of players
Winning · win rate54%
Top 19% · better than 81% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.33
Top 3% · better than 97% of players
Precision · headshots37%
Top 19% · better than 81% of players
Range · average kill distance50 m
Top 42% · better than 58% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
13
Kills
194
best 37 in one match
Deaths
81
K/D
2.40
▲ 0.06 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.33
Avg kills per match
14.9
Wins
7
54% of 13 placed · 2nd 4 · 3rd 2
Time played
9h 53m
Cash earned here
$1.17M
$1,174,364 in total
Current cash
$72.9k
$72,940 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
47 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now13 matches · K/D 2.40 · Top 20 #1 so far · #22 on kills131942.4054%1.56#1 so far#22 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
37 kills
Ozeti · 8d ago
Best K/D
6.50
26/4 · #350
Best day
53 kills
2026-10-20 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
3
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$240.6k
$240,590 in #338
Days played
6

Patches

14 of 32 earned
II
Sharpshooter
II
Personal Best
II
Colours
I
War Chest
I
Victory Tally
I
Harvest
I
Dog Tags
I
Multi-Kill
I
Close Quarters
I
Payback
Two Fronts
I
Kill Streak
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
Charmed Life
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
VI[sk] empko ₉⁹₉
3times they killed [GooP] Dr. Sved
[GooP] Dr. Sved got them back 2 times
Favourite victim
TimingMan
4times [GooP] Dr. Sved killed them
They got [GooP] Dr. Sved back 1 time
37%
Headshots
73 of 195 kills
K/D in the feed
2.47
195 kills, 79 deaths
Longest kill
141 m
Galil on Feyre
Best streak
13
kills without dying · #332
Multi-kills
1
1 triple kill
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
50 m
Falls and suicides
3
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
3
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    38% headshotslongest 141 m
    18997% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    42% of kills
  • SV98
    SV98
    50% headshotslongest 116 m
    21% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle97% 189
  • Throwables2% 4
  • Everything else1% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 4444under 25 m25-50 m: 626225-50 m50-100 m: 737350-100 m100-200 m: 1212100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 3 matches1819:00 · 2 matches1920:00 · 3 matches2021:00 · 3 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
12h 10m
13 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
56m 13s
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
2h 50m
Joined ▼LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 1 34m 44s100 #390
WDN 2 16m 15s1 #389
WDN 2 18m 02s3 #384
WDN 2 18m 32s2 #368
WDN 2 2h 05m100 #362 #361
WDN 2 26m 33s8 #356
WDN 2 55m 01s99 #351 #350 #349
WDN 2 2h 15m23 #343 #342
WDN 2 22m 03s5 #342
WDN 2 2h 50m100 #338 #337
WDN 2 21m 46s3 #336
WDN 2 51m 18s100 #332 #331
WDN 2 35m 47s100 #330

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 6 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 4 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 3 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 6 46% · 68 killsZestafona · Infantry only 4 31% · 39 killsOzeti · Infantry only 3 23% · 87 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 2.96 · 68 kills · 50% won
6682.9650%1.60
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 2.05 · 39 kills · 50% won
4392.0550%1.51
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 2.23 · 87 kills · 67% won
3872.2367%1.56

By team

Lonestar: 8 matchesManticore: 3 matchesValkyra: 2 matches
Lonestar 8 62% · 120 killsManticore 3 23% · 47 killsValkyra 2 15% · 27 kills
Team ↕Matches ▲Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra27 kills · 50% won2272.2550%
Manticore47 kills · 67% won3473.3667%
Lonestar120 kills · 50% won81202.1850%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

13 matches

Match history

13 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3902d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #390 · 2d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.83Valkyra 2nd 1161.83 $72,940 +$72,94034m 44s
View match #3625d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #362 · 5d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.75Lonestar 1st 21121.75 $184,922 +$184,9221h 39m
View match #3615d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #361 · 5d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.67Lonestar 1st 531.67 $36,498 +$36,49822m 53s
View match #3566d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #356 · 6d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 000.00 $0 $00s
View match #3516d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #351 · 6d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 000.00 $0 $00s
View match #3506d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #350 · 6d ago · Lonestar · K/D 6.50Lonestar 3rd 2646.50 $136,174 +$136,17450m 47s
View match #3437d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #343 · 7d ago · Manticore · K/D 3.60Manticore 1st 1853.60 $108,914 +$108,91458m 22s
View match #3427d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #342 · 7d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.67Valkyra 1st 1662.67 $81,905 +$81,9051h 14m
View match #3388d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #338 · 8d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.06Lonestar 1st 37182.06 $240,590 +$240,5901h 49m
View match #3378d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #337 · 8d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.45Lonestar 2nd 16111.45 $84,700 +$84,70057m 45s
View match #3368d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #336 · 8d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 000.00 $0 $00s
View match #3329d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #332 · 9d ago · Manticore · K/D 3.22Manticore 2nd 2993.22 $125,796 +$125,79649m 27s
View match #3309d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #330 · 9d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.14Lonestar 1st 1572.14 $101,925 +$101,92535m 47s