Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord875 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#4096
DEGermanyLonestarZestafona regular

CrabOverlord

Rarest patch: Longshot I#4,096 of 15,592 by killsNemesis: [KYB] Enzo
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 26d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
5 kills · 40% headshots
1.18
Rating
unranked
11
Kills
Top 36%
1.10
K/D
Top 31%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
42%
Headshots
Top 13%
3
Matches
Top 13%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.241.250.97

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

037 avg 4 #192 Zestafona: 6#234 Zestafona: 3#241 Bakurani: 2high 6

K/D per match

0.000.841.68 avg 1.06 #192 6/4: 1.50#234 3/3: 1.00#241 2/3: 0.67high 1.50

Skill profile

against 11,737 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 39% of playersSurvival: better than 69% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 55% of playersPrecision: better than 87% of playersRange: better than 84% of playersFragging39Survival69Winning54Pace55Precision87Range84
Fragging · kills per match3.7
Bottom 39% · better than 39% of players
Survival · K/D1.10
Top 31% · better than 69% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.10
Top 45% · better than 55% of players
Precision · headshots42%
Top 13% · better than 87% of players
Range · average kill distance97 m
Top 16% · better than 84% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
11
best 6 in one match
Deaths
10
K/D
1.10
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.10
Avg kills per match
3.7
Wins
1
33% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
1h 55m
Cash earned here
$169.6k
$169,641 in total
Current cash
$22.8k
$22,831 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
70 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 1.10 · #3,085 on kills3111.1033%1.18-#3,085 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
6 kills
Zestafona · 30d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
6 kills
2026-09-29 · 1 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$121.3k
$121,334 in #192
Days played
2

Patches

2 of 32 earned
I
Longshot
I
Golden Sight
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[KYB] Enzo
2times they killed CrabOverlord
CrabOverlord has never got them back
Favourite victim
DK[LE] Hula
1time CrabOverlord killed them
They have never got revenge
42%
Headshots
5 of 12 kills
K/D in the feed
1.20
12 kills, 10 deaths
Longest kill
437 m
Mosin Nagant on Bil Mannen xD
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #192
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
97 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle50% 6
  • Sniper25% 3
  • Shotgun17% 2
  • Medical8% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 55under 25 m25-50 m: 2225-50 m50-100 m: 1150-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 22200-400 m400 m +: 11400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Zestafona: 2 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Zestafona 2 67% · 9 killsBakurani 1 33% · 2 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 1.29 · 9 kills · 50% won291.2950%1.24
BakuraniK/D 0.67 · 2 kills · 0% won120.670%0.97

By team

Lonestar: 3 matches
Lonestar 3 100% · 11 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar11 kills · 33% won3111.1033%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #24126d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #241 · 26d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.67Lonestar 3rd 230.67 $22,831 +$22,83125m 07s
View match #23426d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #234 · 26d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 2nd 331.00 $25,476 +$25,47627m 08s
View match #19230d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #192 · 30d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.50Lonestar 1st 641.50 $121,334 +$121,3341h 03m