Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord629 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#9113
SESwedenValkyraBakurani regular

Maffia

Rarest patch: Colours II#9,113 of 15,411 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 28d ago
0.84
Rating
unranked
2
Kills
Bottom 17%
0.40
K/D
Bottom 25%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
-
Headshots
unranked
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
0.920.53

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

012 avg 1 #78 Bakurani: 2#83 Zestafona: 0#213 Bakurani: 0high 2

K/D per match

0.000.280.56 avg 0.17 #78 2/4: 0.50#83 0/1: 0.00#213 0/0: 0.00high 0.50

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 8% of playersSurvival: better than 25% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 20% of playersFragging8Survival25Winning11Pace20Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match0.7
Bottom 8% · better than 8% of players
Survival · K/D0.40
Bottom 25% · better than 25% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.04
Bottom 20% · better than 20% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
2
best 2 in one match
Deaths
5
K/D
0.40
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.04
Avg kills per match
0.7
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 3
Time played
55m 18s
Cash earned here
$47.7k
$47,700 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
46 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ▲
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.40 · #7,043 on kills320.400%0.84-#7,043 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
2 kills
Bakurani · 43d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
2 kills
2026-09-16 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$47.3k
$47,290 in #78
Days played
2

Patches

1 of 32 earned
II
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 23:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 2 matches23

By map

Bakurani: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani 1 33% · 2 killsZestafona 1 33% · 0 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.50 · 2 kills · 0% won120.500%0.92
ZestafonaK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%0.53
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%-

By team

Valkyra: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Valkyra 1 33% · 2 killsManticore 1 33% · 0 killsLonestar 1 33% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra2 kills · 0% won120.500%
Manticore0 kills · 0% won100.000%
Lonestar0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Not enough shared matches yet.

Plays against

03

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #21328d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #213 · 28d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 000.00 $0 $02m 01s
View match #8343d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #83 · 43d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 010.00 $410 +$41010m 03s
View match #7843d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #78 · 43d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 3rd 240.50 $47,290 +$47,29043m 14s