Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord900 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#8327
SESwedenValkyraOzeti regular

mazza23

Rarest patch: Colours I#8,327 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: sleepysniper
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 12d ago
Signature weapon
Mosin Nagant
3 kills
1.24
Rating
unranked
3
Kills
Bottom 25%
1.50
K/D
unranked
50%
Win rate
unranked
0%
Headshots
unranked
2
Matches
Top 30%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 1 matches, oldest first
1.24

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 2 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

023 avg 2 #321 Ozeti: 3#322 Bakurani: 0high 3

K/D per match

0.000.841.68 avg 0.75 #321 3/2: 1.50#322 0/0: 0.00high 1.50

Career

every finished match
Matches
2
Kills
3
best 3 in one match
Deaths
2
K/D
1.50
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.22
Avg kills per match
1.5
Wins
1
50% of 2 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 1
Time played
13m 23s
Cash earned here
$10.6k
$10,643 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
73 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now2 matches · K/D 1.50 · #2,505 on kills231.5050%1.24-#2,505 of 3,420

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
3 kills
Ozeti · 12d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
3 kills
2026-10-18 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$10.6k
$10,643 in #321
Days played
1

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
sleepysniper
1time they killed mazza23
mazza23 has never got them back
Favourite victim
FIZiRaN
1time mazza23 killed them
They have never got revenge
0%
Headshots
0 of 3 kills
K/D in the feed
1.50
3 kills, 2 deaths
Longest kill
37 m
Mosin Nagant on faku
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #321
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
16 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
sleepysniper01-1
TRkurbaga01-1
FIZiRaN10+1
DEfaku10+1
KZkhiem_chi10+1

Latest kills

  • 12d agoKilled by sleepysniperBushmaster M17SBushmaster M17S38 m
  • 12d agoKilled fakuMosin NagantMosin Nagant37 m
  • 12d agoKilled ZiRaNMosin NagantMosin Nagant10 m
  • 12d agoKilled by kurbagaTCX-SPRTCX-SPR S229 m
  • 12d agoKilled khiem_chiMosin NagantMosin Nagant1 m
03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper100% 3

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 22under 25 m25-50 m: 1125-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
16m 18s
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
16m 18s
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
16m 18s
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
16m 18s99 #322 #321

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 1 50% · 3 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 50% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 1.50 · 3 kills · 0% won
131.500%1.24
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 100% won
100.00100%-

By team

Valkyra: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 1 50% · 3 killsManticore 1 50% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▲Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore0 kills · 100% won100.00100%
Valkyra3 kills · 0% won131.500%

Plays alongside

PlayerMatchesTheir kills
SE[CRZY] MachineVIP231
Lebinsky227
Startklar220
DK[FLY] WhiZzYØ210

Plays against

05

Match history

2 matches

Match history

2 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #32212d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #322 · 12d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 000.00 $0 $00s
View match #32112d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #321 · 12d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.50Valkyra 3rd 321.50 $10,643 +$10,64313m 23s