Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord670 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2507
Wardogs NordicManticoreOzeti regular

Lesh

Rarest patch: Close Quarters I#2,507 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [TEA] DrJosh
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 27d ago
Signature weapon
M4
17 kills · 24% headshots
1.16
Rating
unranked
18
Kills
Top 22%
1.06
K/D
Top 33%
67%
Win rate
Top 11%
22%
Headshots
Bottom 42%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
0.561.181.18

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0816 avg 6 #210 Bakurani: 0#214 Zestafona: 4#215 Ozeti: 14high 14

K/D per match

0.000.601.21 avg 0.69 #210 0/0: 0.00#214 4/4: 1.00#215 14/13: 1.08high 1.08

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 60% of playersSurvival: better than 67% of playersWinning: better than 89% of playersPace: better than 64% of playersPrecision: better than 42% of playersRange: better than 6% of playersFragging60Survival67Winning89Pace64Precision42Range6
Fragging · kills per match6.0
Top 40% · better than 60% of players
Survival · K/D1.06
Top 33% · better than 67% of players
Winning · win rate67%
Top 11% · better than 89% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.12
Top 36% · better than 64% of players
Precision · headshots22%
Bottom 42% · better than 42% of players
Range · average kill distance20 m
Bottom 6% · better than 6% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
18
best 14 in one match
Deaths
17
K/D
1.06
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.12
Avg kills per match
6.0
Wins
2
67% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 0
Time played
2h 33m
Cash earned here
$181.5k
$181,519 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
41 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 1.06 · #1,880 on kills3181.0667%1.16-#1,880 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
14 kills
Ozeti · 28d ago
Best K/D
1.08
14/13 · #215
Best day
14 kills
2026-10-02 · 1 matches
Longest win streak
2
on 2 right now
Most earned in a match
$143.5k
$143,544 in #215
Days played
2

Patches

3 of 32 earned
I
Close Quarters
I
Kill Streak
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
GB[TEA] DrJosh
3times they killed Lesh
Lesh has never got them back
Favourite victim
GB[OTCT] The King™
3times Lesh killed them
They have never got revenge
22%
Headshots
4 of 18 kills
K/D in the feed
1.06
18 kills, 17 deaths
Longest kill
107 m
M4 on RiskyRage
Best streak
7
kills without dying · #215
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
20 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • M4
    M4
    24% headshotslongest 107 m
    1794% of kills
  • T-21
    T-21
    longest 5 m
    16% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle100% 18

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1313under 25 m25-50 m: 3325-50 m50-100 m: 1150-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 1 match0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 14 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 4 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 1.08 · 14 kills · 100% won
1141.08100%1.18
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 1.00 · 4 kills · 100% won
141.00100%1.18
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%0.56

By team

Manticore: 2 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 2 67% · 18 killsValkyra 1 33% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▲Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra0 kills · 0% won100.000%
Manticore18 kills · 100% won2181.06100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #21528d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #215 · 28d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.08Manticore 1st 14131.08 $143,544 +$143,5441h 55m
View match #21428d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #214 · 28d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 1st 441.00 $37,975 +$37,97533m 11s
View match #21028d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #210 · 28d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 000.00 $0 $05m 02s