Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord959 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2332
SESwedenLonestarOzeti regular

Kiimoo

#2,332 of 15,411 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 41d ago
1.19
Rating
unranked
19
Kills
Top 21%
1.00
K/D
Top 36%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
-
Headshots
unranked
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
1.091.28

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0713 avg 6 #103 Zestafona: 0#106 Bakurani: 7#107 Ozeti: 12high 12

K/D per match

0.000.751.49 avg 0.68 #103 0/0: 0.00#106 7/10: 0.70#107 12/9: 1.33high 1.33

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 63% of playersSurvival: better than 64% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 81% of playersFragging63Survival64Winning11Pace81Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match6.3
Top 37% · better than 63% of players
Survival · K/D1.00
Top 36% · better than 64% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.17
Top 19% · better than 81% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
19
best 12 in one match
Deaths
19
K/D
1.00
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.17
Avg kills per match
6.3
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 3 · 3rd 0
Time played
1h 50m
Cash earned here
$111.1k
$111,114 in total
Current cash
$64.7k
$64,749 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
59 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 1.00 · #1,762 on kills3191.000%1.19-#1,762 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
12 kills
Ozeti · 41d ago
Best K/D
1.33
12/9 · #107
Best day
19 kills
2026-09-18 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$64.7k
$64,749 in #107
Days played
1

Patches

0 of 32 earned
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Ozeti 1 33% · 12 killsBakurani 1 33% · 7 killsZestafona 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
OzetiK/D 1.33 · 12 kills · 0% won1121.330%1.28
BakuraniK/D 0.70 · 7 kills · 0% won170.700%1.09
ZestafonaK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%-

By team

Lonestar: 3 matches
Lonestar 3 100% · 19 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar19 kills · 0% won3191.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #10741d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #107 · 41d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.33Lonestar 2nd 1291.33 $64,749 +$64,74957m 11s
View match #10641d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #106 · 41d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.70Lonestar 2nd 7100.70 $46,365 +$46,36553m 15s
View match #10341d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #103 · 41d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 000.00 $0 $00s