Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord774 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3514
Wardogs NordicLonestarZestafona regular

[VadA] Biermann

#3,514 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [$500] Reggie
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 12d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
6 kills · 50% headshots
0.95
Rating
unranked
13
Kills
Top 31%
0.50
K/D
Bottom 32%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
38%
Headshots
Top 17%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.120.930.78

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

049 avg 4 #316 Zestafona: 8#318 Ozeti: 3#319 Bakurani: 2high 8

K/D per match

0.000.501.00 avg 0.51 #316 8/9: 0.89#318 3/7: 0.43#319 2/10: 0.20high 0.89

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 46% of playersSurvival: better than 32% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 30% of playersPrecision: better than 83% of playersRange: better than 51% of playersFragging46Survival32Winning11Pace30Precision83Range51
Fragging · kills per match4.3
Bottom 46% · better than 46% of players
Survival · K/D0.50
Bottom 32% · better than 32% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.05
Bottom 30% · better than 30% of players
Precision · headshots38%
Top 17% · better than 83% of players
Range · average kill distance45 m
Top 49% · better than 51% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
13
best 8 in one match
Deaths
26
K/D
0.50
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.05
Avg kills per match
4.3
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 1
Time played
4h 11m
Cash earned here
$224.4k
$224,352 in total
Current cash
$83.0k
$82,982 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
65 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ▲Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now3 matches · K/D 0.50 · #1,043 on kills3130.500%0.95-#1,043 of 3,420

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
8 kills
Zestafona · 13d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
13 kills
2026-10-18 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$83.0k
$82,982 in #319
Days played
1

Patches

0 of 32 earned
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
[$500] Reggie
2times they killed [VadA] Biermann
[VadA] Biermann has never got them back
Favourite victim
Golo
1time [VadA] Biermann killed them
They have never got revenge
38%
Headshots
5 of 13 kills
K/D in the feed
0.52
13 kills, 25 deaths
Longest kill
133 m
PP-19 Bizon S2 on KodenHobold
Best streak
6
kills without dying · #316
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
45 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
1
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    50% headshotslongest 43 m
    646% of kills
  • PP-19 Bizon
    PP-19 Bizon S2
    33% headshotslongest 133 m
    323% of kills
  • SV98
    SV98
    50% headshotslongest 94 m
    215% of kills
  • Humvee
    18% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    longest 33 m
    18% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle54% 7
  • SMG23% 3
  • Sniper15% 2
  • Vehicles8% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 33under 25 m25-50 m: 7725-50 m50-100 m: 1150-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 12:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 1 match1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 1 match1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
4h 18m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
4h 18m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
4h 18m
Joined ▲LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
4h 18m93 #319 #318 #316

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 8 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 3 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 2 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.89 · 8 kills · 0% won
180.890%1.12
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.43 · 3 kills · 0% won
130.430%0.93
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.20 · 2 kills · 0% won
120.200%0.78

By team

Lonestar: 3 matches
Lonestar 3 100% · 13 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar13 kills · 0% won3130.500%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #31613d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #316 · 13d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.89Lonestar 3rd 890.89 $79,406 +$79,4061h 25m
View match #31812d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #318 · 12d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.43Lonestar 2nd 370.43 $61,964 +$61,9641h 21m
View match #31912d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #319 · 12d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.20Lonestar 2nd 2100.20 $82,982 +$82,9821h 24m