Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord322 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#9113
Wardogs NordicLonestarBakurani regular

crazyflashen

#9,113 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] Voidex
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 18d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
2 kills
0.58
Rating
unranked
2
Kills
Bottom 17%
0.07
K/D
Bottom 4%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
0%
Headshots
unranked
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
0.560.420.530.78

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

012 avg 1 #281 Ozeti: 0#282 Bakurani: 0#283 Zestafona: 0#284 Bakurani: 2high 2

K/D per match

0.000.110.22 avg 0.05 #281 0/1: 0.00#282 0/12: 0.00#283 0/5: 0.00#284 2/10: 0.20high 0.20

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 6% of playersSurvival: better than 4% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 6% of playersFragging6Survival4Winning11Pace6Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match0.5
Bottom 6% · better than 6% of players
Survival · K/D0.07
Bottom 4% · better than 4% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.01
Bottom 6% · better than 6% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
2
best 2 in one match
Deaths
28
K/D
0.07
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.01
Avg kills per match
0.5
Wins
0
0% of 4 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 2
Time played
3h 19m
Cash earned here
$54.2k
$54,172 in total
Current cash
$7,784
balance when last seen
Avg ping
76 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 14 matches · K/D 0.07 · #7,010 on kills420.070%0.58-#7,010 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
2 kills
Bakurani · 18d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
2 kills
2026-10-10 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$35.0k
$34,959 in #283
Days played
1

Patches

0 of 32 earned
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NO[NORD] Voidex
4times they killed crazyflashen
crazyflashen has never got them back
Favourite victim
SE[SVEA] Fikusen
1time crazyflashen killed them
They have never got revenge
0%
Headshots
0 of 2 kills
K/D in the feed
0.08
2 kills, 26 deaths
Longest kill
41 m
Best streak
1
kills without dying · #284
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
28 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    longest 41 m
    2100% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle100% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 11under 25 m25-50 m: 1125-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Bakurani: 2 matchesZestafona: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Bakurani 2 50% · 2 killsZestafona 1 25% · 0 killsOzeti 1 25% · 0 kills
Map ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.09 · 2 kills · 0% won220.090%0.62
OzetiK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%0.56
ZestafonaK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%0.53

By team

Lonestar: 4 matches
Lonestar 4 100% · 2 kills

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #28418d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #284 · 18d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.20Lonestar 2nd 2100.20 $7,784 +$7,7841h 05m
View match #28318d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #283 · 18d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 050.00 $34,959 +$34,9591h 07m
View match #28218d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #282 · 18d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 0120.00 $8,999 +$8,99954m 15s
View match #28118d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #281 · 18d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 010.00 $2,430 +$2,43013m 04s