Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,057 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#622
SGSingaporeLonestarBakurani regular

[BLUE] Rafalqa

#622 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: NanoWaRRioR
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 41d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
18 kills · 28% headshots
1.32
Rating
unranked
49
Kills
Top 5%
1.53
K/D
Top 17%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
28%
Headshots
Top 41%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.541.351.21

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01121 avg 16 #112 Bakurani: 19#113 Ozeti: 11#115 Bakurani: 19high 19

K/D per match

0.001.523.04 avg 1.85 #112 19/7: 2.71#113 11/6: 1.83#115 19/19: 1.00high 2.71

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 95% of playersSurvival: better than 83% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 91% of playersPrecision: better than 59% of playersRange: better than 69% of playersFragging95Survival83Winning54Pace91Precision59Range69
Fragging · kills per match16.3
Top 5% · better than 95% of players
Survival · K/D1.53
Top 17% · better than 83% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.23
Top 9% · better than 91% of players
Precision · headshots28%
Top 41% · better than 59% of players
Range · average kill distance61 m
Top 31% · better than 69% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
49
best 19 in one match
Deaths
32
K/D
1.53
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.23
Avg kills per match
16.3
Wins
1
33% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
3h 33m
Cash earned here
$340.1k
$340,142 in total
Current cash
$163.0k
$162,990 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
77 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 1.53 · #455 on kills3491.5333%1.32-#455 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
19 kills
Bakurani · 41d ago
Best K/D
2.71
19/7 · #112
Best day
49 kills
2026-09-18 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$163.0k
$162,990 in #115
Days played
1

Patches

0 of 32 earned
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NanoWaRRioR
2times they killed [BLUE] Rafalqa
[BLUE] Rafalqa has never got them back
Favourite victim
NOgiskefisken
3times [BLUE] Rafalqa killed them
They have never got revenge
28%
Headshots
5 of 18 kills
K/D in the feed
1.38
18 kills, 13 deaths
Longest kill
143 m
Galil on [NORD] Crash
Best streak
5
kills without dying · #115
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
61 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    28% headshotslongest 143 m
    18100% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle100% 18

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 33under 25 m25-50 m: 4425-50 m50-100 m: 9950-100 m100-200 m: 22100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 1 100% · 19 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 2.71 · 19 kills · 0% won
1192.710%1.54

By team

Lonestar: 3 matches
Lonestar 3 100% · 49 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar49 kills · 33% won3491.5333%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #11241d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #112 · 41d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.71Lonestar 3rd 1972.71 $99,482 +$99,48249m 20s
View match #11341d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #113 · 41d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.83Lonestar 1st 1161.83 $77,670 +$77,6701h 00m
View match #11541d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #115 · 41d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 2nd 19191.00 $162,990 +$162,9901h 44m