Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord763 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#490
IEIrelandLonestarZestafona regular

joan-z

Rarest patch: Two Fronts#490 of 15,618 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 43d ago
0.98
Rating
unranked
57
Kills
Top 4%
1.24
K/D
Top 26%
11%
Win rate
Bottom 22%
-
Headshots
unranked
10
Matches
Top 2%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 9 matches, oldest first
1.411.290.561.091.071.031.000.520.85
0.92this week
-0.40on last week
1.32best week, 7 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 7 Sep · 2 matches: 1.32Week of 14 Sep · 7 matches: 0.92best 1.32 0.927 Sept14 Sept

Form

last 10 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,737 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 59% of playersSurvival: better than 74% of playersWinning: better than 22% of playersPace: better than 50% of playersFragging59Survival74Winning22Pace50Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match5.7
Top 41% · better than 59% of players
Survival · K/D1.24
Top 26% · better than 74% of players
Winning · win rate11%
Bottom 22% · better than 22% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.09
Top 50% · better than 50% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
10
Kills
57
best 13 in one match
Deaths
46
K/D
1.24
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.09
Avg kills per match
5.7
Wins
1
11% of 9 placed · 2nd 3 · 3rd 5
Time played
11h 00m
Cash earned here
$537.6k
$537,641 in total
Current cash
$41.5k
$41,526 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
44 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ▲
Season 110 matches · K/D 1.24 · #357 on kills10571.2411%0.98-#357 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
13 kills
Zestafona · 48d ago
Best K/D
1.71
12/7 · #2
Best day
33 kills
2026-09-11 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$127.8k
$127,767 in #46
Days played
4

Patches

2 of 32 earned
Two Fronts
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 21:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 1 match1112:00 · 1 match1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 3 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Zestafona: 5 matchesOzeti: 3 matchesBakurani: 2 matches
Zestafona 5 50% · 29 killsOzeti 3 30% · 14 killsBakurani 2 20% · 14 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 1.38 · 29 kills · 0% won5291.380%1.00
OzetiK/D 1.17 · 14 kills · 33% won3141.1733%0.91
BakuraniK/D 1.08 · 14 kills · 0% won2141.080%1.05

By team

Lonestar: 9 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 9 90% · 57 killsValkyra 1 10% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar57 kills · 13% won9571.2713%
Valkyra0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

10 matches

Match history

10 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #8243d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #82 · 43d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.50Lonestar 2nd 120.50 $32,955 +$41,5261h 18m
View match #8043d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #80 · 43d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 020.00 $74,369 +$74,3691h 20m
View match #7044d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #70 · 44d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 3rd 551.00 $41,774 +$41,7741h 54m
View match #6844d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #68 · 44d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 3rd 331.00 $53,786 +$53,78656m 16s
View match #4645d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #46 · 45d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.20Lonestar 3rd 651.20 $127,767 +$127,7671h 35m
View match #4145d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #41 · 45d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.13Lonestar 3rd 981.13 $88,093 +$88,0931h 48m
View match #3846d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #38 · 46d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 010.00 $36,931 +$36,93124m 13s
View match #348d agoWDN 1 ZestafonapartialView match #3 · 48d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.63Lonestar 2nd 1381.63 $1,210 +$1,2103m 18s
View match #248d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #2 · 48d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.71Lonestar - 1271.71 $74,869 +$77,7881h 09m
View match #148d agoWDN 1 OzetipartialView match #1 · 48d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.60Lonestar 1st 851.60 $5,887 +$39,60429m 47s