Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord720 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#132
FIFinlandLonestarZestafona regular

[NORD] MiXoZ✅

Rarest patch: Honour Guard I#132 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [BOB] Kyanibo14 artillery kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 25d ago
Signature weapon
SV98
50 kills · 60% headshots
1.39
Rating
Top 7%
141
Kills
Top 1%
2.27
K/D
Top 6%
30%
Win rate
Bottom 42%
37%
Headshots
Top 19%
10
Matches
Top 2%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
1.871.471.090.801.261.491.391.081.371.72
1.45this week
+0.07on last week
1.45best week, 28 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 14 Sep · 4 matches: 1.30Week of 21 Sep · 2 matches: 1.38Week of 28 Sep · 4 matches: 1.45 1.4514 Sept21 Sept28 Sept

Form

last 10 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 92% of playersSurvival: better than 94% of playersWinning: better than 42% of playersPace: better than 86% of playersPrecision: better than 81% of playersRange: better than 90% of playersFragging92Survival94Winning42Pace86Precision81Range90
Fragging · kills per match14.1
Top 8% · better than 92% of players
Survival · K/D2.27
Top 6% · better than 94% of players
Winning · win rate30%
Bottom 42% · better than 42% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.20
Top 14% · better than 86% of players
Precision · headshots37%
Top 19% · better than 81% of players
Range · average kill distance128 m
Top 10% · better than 90% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
10
Kills
141
best 39 in one match
Deaths
62
K/D
2.27
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.20
Avg kills per match
14.1
Wins
3
30% of 10 placed · 2nd 4 · 3rd 3
Time played
11h 47m
Cash earned here
$1.08M
$1,081,756 in total
Current cash
$247.1k
$247,117 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
76 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 110 matches · K/D 2.27 · Top 20 #19 · #101 on kills101412.2730%1.39#19#101 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
39 kills
Zestafona · 25d ago
Best K/D
3.55
39/11 · #251
Best day
41 kills
2026-09-26 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$247.1k
$247,117 in #251
Days played
6

Patches

18 of 32 earned
II
Scout Sniper
II
Golden Sight
II
Longshot
II
Personal Best
II
Colours
I
Honour Guard
I
Sidearm
I
War Chest
I
Harvest
I
Dog Tags
I
Arsenal
I
Sharpshooter
I
Payback
Two Fronts
I
Steel Turret
I
Kill Streak
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
Charmed Life
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
TR[BOB] Kyanibo
4times they killed [NORD] MiXoZ✅
[NORD] MiXoZ✅ got them back 1 time
Favourite victim
[OF] FettPett
3times [NORD] MiXoZ✅ killed them
They have never got revenge
37%
Headshots
41 of 111 kills
K/D in the feed
2.22
111 kills, 50 deaths
Longest kill
773 m
AMR 50 on jocke
Best streak
14
kills without dying · #251
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
128 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
4
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • SV98
    SV98
    60% headshotslongest 375 m
    5045% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    33% headshotslongest 72 m
    1211% of kills
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    25% headshotslongest 54 m
    1211% of kills
  • Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
    Main Barrel
    L81 Mortar
    1110% of kills
  • AMR 50
    AMR 50
    11% headshotslongest 773 m
    98% of kills
  • GGX 18
    GGX 18
    33% headshotslongest 15 m
    65% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    longest 81 m
    33% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    22% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper53% 59
  • Assault Rifle14% 16
  • Vehicle Weapons13% 14
  • SMG11% 12
  • Pistol6% 7
  • Everything else3% 3

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 2020under 25 m25-50 m: 151525-50 m50-100 m: 191950-100 m100-200 m: 1919100-200 m200-400 m: 2020200-400 m400 m +: 22400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 2 matches1617:00 · 2 matches1718:00 · 3 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Zestafona: 4 matchesBakurani: 3 matches
Zestafona 4 57% · 46 killsBakurani 3 43% · 41 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 1.53 · 46 kills · 50% won4461.5350%1.30
BakuraniK/D 2.93 · 41 kills · 0% won3412.930%1.42

By team

Lonestar: 7 matchesManticore: 2 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 7 70% · 86 killsManticore 2 20% · 16 killsValkyra 1 10% · 39 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar86 kills · 43% won7862.6943%
Manticore16 kills · 0% won2160.840%
Valkyra39 kills · 0% won1393.550%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

10 matches

Match history

10 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #10241d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #102 · 41d ago · Lonestar · K/D 8.00Lonestar 3rd 808.00 $40,030 +$40,03026m 09s
View match #10441d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #104 · 41d ago · Lonestar · K/D 3.40Lonestar 1st 1753.40 $174,478 +$174,4781h 41m
View match #10541d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #105 · 41d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 3rd 661.00 $59,625 +$59,62558m 19s
View match #13339d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #133 · 39d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.29Manticore 3rd 270.29 $34,362 +$34,36238m 11s
View match #17633d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #176 · 33d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.17Manticore 2nd 14121.17 $110,638 +$110,6381h 26m
View match #17733d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #177 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 3.38Lonestar 2nd 2783.38 $175,336 +$175,3361h 34m
View match #19230d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #192 · 30d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.17Lonestar 1st 1362.17 $98,910 +$98,9101h 04m
View match #22227d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #222 · 27d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.50Lonestar 2nd 321.50 $66,457 +$66,45754m 18s
View match #22427d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #224 · 27d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.40Lonestar 1st 1252.40 $74,803 +$74,8031h 10m
View match #25125d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #251 · 25d ago · Valkyra · K/D 3.55Valkyra 2nd 39113.55 $247,117 +$247,1171h 52m