Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord241 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#217
SESwedenManticoreZestafona regular

[NORD] Blaxxter

Rarest patch: Night Watch IIVIP#217 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 5d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
16 kills · 19% headshots
0.73
Rating
Bottom 6%
105
Kills
Top 2%
0.27
K/D
Bottom 16%
35%
Win rate
Top 35%
15%
Headshots
Bottom 21%
84
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
0.870.510.510.870.530.470.560.560.500.64
0.57this week
-0.26on last week
0.84best week, 7 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 7 Sep · 10 matches: 0.84Week of 14 Sep · 28 matches: 0.76Week of 21 Sep · 15 matches: 0.74Week of 28 Sep · 18 matches: 0.68Week of 5 Oct · 2 matches: 0.51Week of 12 Oct · 2 matches: 0.83Week of 19 Oct · 5 matches: 0.57best 0.84 0.577 Sept14 Sept21 Sept28 Sept5 Oct12 Oct19 Oct

Form

last 30 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 13% of playersSurvival: better than 16% of playersWinning: better than 65% of playersPace: better than 9% of playersPrecision: better than 21% of playersRange: better than 48% of playersFragging13Survival16Winning65Pace9Precision21Range48
Fragging · kills per match1.3
Bottom 13% · better than 13% of players
Survival · K/D0.27
Bottom 16% · better than 16% of players
Winning · win rate35%
Top 35% · better than 65% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.02
Bottom 9% · better than 9% of players
Precision · headshots15%
Bottom 21% · better than 21% of players
Range · average kill distance43 m
Bottom 48% · better than 48% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
84
Kills
105
best 11 in one match
Deaths
388
K/D
0.27
▼ 0.01 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.02
Avg kills per match
1.3
Wins
29
35% of 82 placed · 2nd 27 · 3rd 26
Time played
95h 53m
Cash earned here
$5.33M
$5,334,666 in total
Current cash
$72.6k
$72,587 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
52 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 175 matches · K/D 0.29 · #166 on kills751020.2938%0.74-#166 of 8,703
Season 2 Now9 matches · K/D 0.08 · #2,371 on kills930.0811%0.64-#2,371 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
11 kills
Bakurani · 38d ago
Best K/D
0.73
11/15 · #140
Best day
17 kills
2026-09-12 · 5 matches
Longest win streak
3
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$172.2k
$172,184 in #17
Days played
25

Patches

20 of 32 earned
III
War Chest
III
Victory Tally
III
Hours Logged
III
Tour of Duty
III
Calendar
II
Night Watch
II
Colours
First Blood
I
Harvest
I
Demolition
I
Dog Tags
I
Long Shift
I
Arsenal
I
Close Quarters
Two Fronts
I
Longshot
I
Steel Turret
I
Golden Sight
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Roadkill
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
6times they killed [NORD] Blaxxter
[NORD] Blaxxter got them back 1 time
Favourite victim
[TR] Albert
2times [NORD] Blaxxter killed them
They have never got revenge
15%
Headshots
9 of 60 kills
K/D in the feed
0.35
60 kills, 172 deaths
Longest kill
390 m
Mosin Nagant on FiDeL
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #140
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
1
the first kill of a match
Blasts
2
best 4 kills at once · #255
Avg kill distance
43 m
Falls and suicides
24
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • SMG33% 20
  • Assault Rifle28% 17
  • Vehicles13% 8
  • Throwables7% 4
  • Sniper5% 3
  • Medical5% 3
  • LMG3% 2
  • Everything else5% 3

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 2424under 25 m25-50 m: 9925-50 m50-100 m: 8850-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 22200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 5 matches0001:00 · 4 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 2 matches1718:00 · 7 matches1819:00 · 12 matches1920:00 · 14 matches2021:00 · 11 matches2122:00 · 14 matches2223:00 · 14 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
6h 42m
5 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
1h 20m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
2h 48m
Joined ▲LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 1 27m 53s3 #294
WDN 1 1h 33m100 #296 #295
WDN 2 2h 48m100 #340 #339 #338
WDN 2 16m 28s100 #345 #344
WDN 2 1h 35m100 #362

By map

Zestafona: 24 matchesOzeti: 21 matchesBakurani: 18 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 8 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 7 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 6 matches
Zestafona 24 29% · 23 killsOzeti 21 25% · 31 killsBakurani 18 21% · 39 killsBakurani · Infantry only 8 10% · 6 killsOzeti · Infantry only 7 8% · 6 killsZestafona · Infantry only 6 7% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.22 · 23 kills · 35% won24230.2235%0.75
OzetiK/D 0.35 · 31 kills · 33% won21310.3533%0.76
Bakurani Best mapK/D 0.37 · 39 kills · 35% won18390.3735%0.82
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.17 · 6 kills · 38% won
860.1738%0.62
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.15 · 6 kills · 29% won
760.1529%0.63
Zestafona Worst map
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 50% won
600.0050%0.58

Best and worst map count only maps with 5 rated matches and an hour played there, and only when they are 0.10 or more apart.

By team

Manticore: 40 matchesLonestar: 31 matchesValkyra: 13 matches
Manticore 40 48% · 35 killsLonestar 31 37% · 49 killsValkyra 13 15% · 21 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore35 kills · 33% won40350.2333%
Lonestar49 kills · 42% won31490.3342%
Valkyra21 kills · 25% won13210.2325%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

84 matches

Match history

84 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #147d agoWDN 1 OzetipartialView match #1 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.10Manticore 3rd 1100.10 $9,958 +$31,64729m 47s
View match #247d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #2 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore - 030.00 $96,904 +$98,6941h 09m
View match #347d agoWDN 1 ZestafonapartialView match #3 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 030.00 $4,660 +$4,6603m 18s
View match #747d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #7 · 47d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.08Valkyra - 1120.08 $33,432 +$33,43249m 52s
View match #847d agoWDN 1 OzetipartialView match #8 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.33Manticore 1st 260.33 $68,788 +$68,78859m 00s
View match #947d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #9 · 47d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.10Lonestar 3rd 1100.10 $31,903 +$31,9031h 00m
View match #1446d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #14 · 46d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.17Valkyra 2nd 761.17 $48,849 +$48,8491h 28m
View match #1546d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #15 · 46d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 1st 240.50 $74,638 +$74,6381h 10m
View match #1646d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #16 · 46d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.80Valkyra 2nd 450.80 $73,905 +$73,9051h 05m
View match #1746d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #17 · 46d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 1st 020.00 $172,184 +$172,1841h 12m
View match #1846d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #18 · 46d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.44Lonestar 3rd 490.44 $48,208 +$48,2081h 17m
View match #4945d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #49 · 45d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.25Valkyra 1st 140.25 $58,805 +$58,80554m 20s
View match #5045d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #50 · 45d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.23Valkyra 3rd 3130.23 $94,587 +$94,5871h 36m
View match #5244d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #52 · 44d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.17Valkyra 2nd 3180.17 $70,877 +$70,8771h 42m
View match #5344d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #53 · 44d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 0100.00 $77,209 +$77,2091h 36m
View match #6644d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #66 · 44d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.20Lonestar 1st 150.20 $63,782 +$63,7821h 45m
View match #6743d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #67 · 43d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 050.00 $82,017 +$82,0171h 23m
View match #6943d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #69 · 43d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.40Lonestar 1st 250.40 $84,458 +$84,4581h 18m
View match #7143d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #71 · 43d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 010.00 $12,327 +$12,32748m 59s
View match #7643d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #76 · 43d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 050.00 $19,159 +$19,15932m 11s
View match #7843d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #78 · 43d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.75Manticore 2nd 680.75 $130,379 +$130,3791h 42m
View match #7942d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #79 · 42d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.33Lonestar 1st 130.33 $83,513 +$83,5131h 17m
View match #8142d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #81 · 42d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.43Lonestar 2nd 6140.43 $74,990 +$74,9901h 21m
View match #9041d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #90 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 000.00 $79,205 +$79,20544m 13s
View match #9241d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #92 · 41d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.25Lonestar 1st 280.25 $84,691 +$84,6911h 36m
Page 1 of 4 Older