Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord995 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#476
SESwedenManticoreZestafona regular

[SWE] Swede295

Rarest patch: First Blood#476 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 28d ago
Signature weapon
M4
41 kills · 32% headshots
1.32
Rating
unranked
58
Kills
Top 4%
1.45
K/D
Top 20%
75%
Win rate
Top 4%
31%
Headshots
Top 33%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
1.331.541.050.60

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01529 avg 15 #187 Zestafona: 23#188 Ozeti: 26#189 Bakurani: 9#234 Zestafona: 0high 26

K/D per match

0.001.623.24 avg 1.23 #187 23/16: 1.44#188 26/9: 2.89#189 9/15: 0.60#234 0/0: 0.00high 2.89

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 92% of playersSurvival: better than 80% of playersWinning: better than 96% of playersPace: better than 87% of playersPrecision: better than 67% of playersRange: better than 42% of playersFragging92Survival80Winning96Pace87Precision67Range42
Fragging · kills per match14.5
Top 8% · better than 92% of players
Survival · K/D1.45
Top 20% · better than 80% of players
Winning · win rate75%
Top 4% · better than 96% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.20
Top 13% · better than 87% of players
Precision · headshots31%
Top 33% · better than 67% of players
Range · average kill distance40 m
Bottom 42% · better than 42% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
58
best 26 in one match
Deaths
40
K/D
1.45
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.20
Avg kills per match
14.5
Wins
3
75% of 4 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 1
Time played
4h 46m
Cash earned here
$497.3k
$497,319 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
78 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ▼
Season 14 matches · K/D 1.45 · #348 on kills4581.4575%1.32-#348 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
26 kills
Ozeti · 33d ago
Best K/D
2.89
26/9 · #188
Best day
58 kills
2026-09-28 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
2
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$216.8k
$216,808 in #188
Days played
2

Patches

8 of 32 earned
First Blood
I
Sharpshooter
I
Close Quarters
I
Personal Best
I
Steel Turret
I
Kill Streak
I
Wallbang
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Roadkill
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
4times they killed [SWE] Swede295
[SWE] Swede295 has never got them back
Favourite victim
NO[NORD] Voidex
3times [SWE] Swede295 killed them
They got [SWE] Swede295 back 2 times
31%
Headshots
18 of 59 kills
K/D in the feed
1.51
59 kills, 39 deaths
Longest kill
151 m
Best streak
7
kills without dying · #188
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
1
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
40 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • M4
    M4
    32% headshotslongest 151 m
    4169% of kills
  • Compound Bow
    Compound Bow
    31% headshotslongest 114 m
    1627% of kills
  • Fists
    12% of kills
  • Mistral AA (Talon 9K-SAM)
    Mistral AA
    Talon 9K-SAM
    12% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle69% 41
  • Bows27% 16
  • Everything else3% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 2323under 25 m25-50 m: 161625-50 m50-100 m: 151550-100 m100-200 m: 33100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 2 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Zestafona: 2 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Zestafona 2 50% · 23 killsOzeti 1 25% · 26 killsBakurani 1 25% · 9 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 1.44 · 23 kills · 100% won2231.44100%1.29
OzetiK/D 2.89 · 26 kills · 100% won1262.89100%1.54
BakuraniK/D 0.60 · 9 kills · 0% won190.600%1.05

By team

Manticore: 3 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 3 75% · 58 killsValkyra 1 25% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore58 kills · 67% won3581.4567%
Valkyra0 kills · 100% won100.00100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #23428d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #234 · 28d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 1st 000.00 $0 $07m 02s
View match #18933d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #189 · 33d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.60Manticore 3rd 9150.60 $67,545 +$67,5451h 06m
View match #18833d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #188 · 33d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.89Manticore 1st 2692.89 $216,808 +$216,8081h 35m
View match #18733d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #187 · 33d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.44Manticore 1st 23161.44 $212,966 +$212,9661h 57m