Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord629 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#4338
GBUnited KingdomValkyraOzeti regular

Rang Theroa

Rarest patch: Longshot I#4,338 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [Meh~] |UncleTobey|
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 25d ago
Signature weapon
Mosin Nagant
9 kills · 78% headshots
0.99
Rating
unranked
10
Kills
Top 39%
0.29
K/D
Bottom 17%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
70%
Headshots
Top 1%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
0.991.00

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0510 avg 3 #251 Zestafona: 0#252 Ozeti: 9#253 Bakurani: 1high 9

K/D per match

0.000.280.56 avg 0.26 #251 0/0: 0.00#252 9/32: 0.28#253 1/2: 0.50high 0.50

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 36% of playersSurvival: better than 17% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 34% of playersPrecision: better than 99% of playersRange: better than 97% of playersFragging36Survival17Winning54Pace34Precision99Range97
Fragging · kills per match3.3
Bottom 36% · better than 36% of players
Survival · K/D0.29
Bottom 17% · better than 17% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.06
Bottom 34% · better than 34% of players
Precision · headshots70%
Top 1% · better than 99% of players
Range · average kill distance224 m
Top 3% · better than 97% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
10
best 9 in one match
Deaths
34
K/D
0.29
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.06
Avg kills per match
3.3
Wins
1
33% of 3 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 0
Time played
2h 48m
Cash earned here
$181.1k
$181,126 in total
Current cash
$643
balance when last seen
Avg ping
56 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.29 · #3,288 on kills3100.2933%0.99-#3,288 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
9 kills
Ozeti · 25d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
10 kills
2026-10-04 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$180.5k
$180,483 in #252
Days played
1

Patches

5 of 32 earned
I
Longshot
I
Scout Sniper
I
Golden Sight
I
Grenadier
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Arsenal
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Meh~] |UncleTobey|
4times they killed Rang Theroa
Rang Theroa has never got them back
Favourite victim
GBjaggywinchester
2times Rang Theroa killed them
They have never got revenge
70%
Headshots
7 of 10 kills
K/D in the feed
0.29
10 kills, 34 deaths
Longest kill
515 m
Mosin Nagant on [MEH~] AFFEXn
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #252
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
224 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper90% 9
  • Throwables10% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 0under 25 m25-50 m: 1125-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 44100-200 m200-400 m: 33200-400 m400 m +: 11400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 9 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 1 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.28 · 9 kills · 0% won
190.280%0.99
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.50 · 1 kills · 0% won
110.500%1.00
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 100% won
100.00100%-

By team

Valkyra: 2 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 2 67% · 10 killsManticore 1 33% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra10 kills · 0% won2100.290%
Manticore0 kills · 100% won100.00100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #25325d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #253 · 25d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 2nd 120.50 $643 +$64323m 08s
View match #25225d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #252 · 25d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.28Valkyra 2nd 9320.28 $180,483 +$180,4832h 24m
View match #25125d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #251 · 25d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 000.00 $0 $01m 00s