Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord309 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#4755
SESwedenManticoreOzeti regular

[NORD] Mister. Denii

Rarest patch: Two Fronts#4,755 of 15,618 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 42d ago
1.07
Rating
unranked
9
Kills
Top 42%
0.60
K/D
Bottom 39%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
-
Headshots
unranked
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.091.001.16

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

036 avg 3 #14 Bakurani: 1#15 Ozeti: 5#93 Zestafona: 3high 5

K/D per match

0.000.561.12 avg 0.82 #14 1/1: 1.00#15 5/11: 0.45#93 3/3: 1.00high 1.00

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 32% of playersSurvival: better than 39% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 56% of playersFragging32Survival39Winning54Pace56Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match3.0
Bottom 32% · better than 32% of players
Survival · K/D0.60
Bottom 39% · better than 39% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.10
Top 44% · better than 56% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
9
best 5 in one match
Deaths
15
K/D
0.60
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.10
Avg kills per match
3.0
Wins
1
33% of 3 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 0
Time played
1h 30m
Cash earned here
$61.2k
$61,182 in total
Current cash
$15.7k
$15,684 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
42 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.60 · #3,571 on kills390.6033%1.07-#3,571 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
5 kills
Ozeti · 47d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
6 kills
2026-09-12 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$42.1k
$42,103 in #15
Days played
2

Patches

2 of 32 earned
Two Fronts
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Ozeti 1 33% · 5 killsZestafona 1 33% · 3 killsBakurani 1 33% · 1 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
OzetiK/D 0.45 · 5 kills · 0% won150.450%1.00
ZestafonaK/D 1.00 · 3 kills · 100% won131.00100%1.16
BakuraniK/D 1.00 · 1 kills · 0% won111.000%1.09

By team

Manticore: 2 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 2 67% · 8 killsValkyra 1 33% · 1 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore8 kills · 50% won280.5750%
Valkyra1 kills · 0% won111.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #1447d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #14 · 47d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 2nd 111.00 $3,395 +$3,39514m 03s
View match #1547d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #15 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.45Manticore 2nd 5110.45 $42,103 +$42,10346m 08s
View match #9342d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #93 · 42d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 1st 331.00 $15,684 +$15,68430m 10s