Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord675 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1497
Wardogs NordicManticoreOzeti regular

Thelilleris

Rarest patch: Demolition I#1,497 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NOR] FalcoN^
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 5d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
14 kills · 29% headshots
1.14
Rating
unranked
27
Kills
Top 13%
1.13
K/D
Top 30%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
26%
Headshots
Top 47%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.281.091.12

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0612 avg 9 #373 Bakurani: 7#374 Ozeti: 11#375 Zestafona: 9high 11

K/D per match

0.000.781.57 avg 1.20 #373 7/5: 1.40#374 11/12: 0.92#375 9/7: 1.29high 1.40

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 77% of playersSurvival: better than 70% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 68% of playersPrecision: better than 53% of playersRange: better than 45% of playersFragging77Survival70Winning11Pace68Precision53Range45
Fragging · kills per match9.0
Top 23% · better than 77% of players
Survival · K/D1.13
Top 30% · better than 70% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.13
Top 32% · better than 68% of players
Precision · headshots26%
Top 47% · better than 53% of players
Range · average kill distance41 m
Bottom 45% · better than 45% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
27
best 11 in one match
Deaths
24
K/D
1.13
Kills per minute
0.13
Avg kills per match
9.0
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 2
Time played
3h 34m
Cash earned here
$250.9k
$250,913 in total
Current cash
$102.2k
$102,223 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
91 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now3 matches · K/D 1.13 · #452 on kills3271.130%1.14-#452 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
11 kills
Ozeti · 5d ago
Best K/D
0.92
11/12 · #374
Best day
27 kills
2026-10-24 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$102.2k
$102,223 in #375
Days played
1

Patches

5 of 32 earned
I
Demolition
I
Steel Turret
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NO[NOR] FalcoN^
2times they killed Thelilleris
Thelilleris has never got them back
Favourite victim
SE[NORD] sonic
3times Thelilleris killed them
They have never got revenge
26%
Headshots
7 of 27 kills
K/D in the feed
1.23
27 kills, 22 deaths
Longest kill
104 m
Best streak
5
kills without dying · #375
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
1
best 3 kills at once · #375
Avg kill distance
41 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    29% headshotslongest 95 m
    1452% of kills
  • Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
    Main Barrel
    L81 Mortar
    415% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    67% headshotslongest 104 m
    311% of kills
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    longest 41 m
    27% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    50% headshotslongest 36 m
    27% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    27% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle70% 19
  • Vehicle Weapons15% 4
  • Throwables7% 2
  • SMG7% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 77under 25 m25-50 m: 8825-50 m50-100 m: 5550-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
3h 38m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
3h 38m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
3h 38m
Joined ▲LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
3h 38m100 #375 #374 #373

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 11 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 9 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 7 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.92 · 11 kills · 0% won
1110.920%1.09
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 1.29 · 9 kills · 0% won
191.290%1.12
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.40 · 7 kills · 0% won
171.400%1.28

By team

Manticore: 2 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Manticore 2 67% · 16 killsLonestar 1 33% · 11 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore16 kills · 0% won2161.330%
Lonestar11 kills · 0% won1110.920%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3755d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #375 · 5d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.29Manticore 3rd 971.29 $102,223 +$102,2231h 36m
View match #3745d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #374 · 5d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.92Lonestar 3rd 11120.92 $93,940 +$93,9401h 14m
View match #3735d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #373 · 5d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.40Manticore 2nd 751.40 $54,750 +$54,75042m 22s