Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord267 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1004
NONorwayLonestarOzeti regular

[NOR] Bodan

Rarest patch: Golden Sight II#1,004 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] Kazex
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 31d ago
Signature weapon
AMR 50
24 kills · 71% headshots
1.15
Rating
unranked
36
Kills
Top 9%
0.92
K/D
Top 40%
50%
Win rate
Top 22%
58%
Headshots
Top 3%
6
Matches
Top 4%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 6 matches, oldest first
1.081.111.560.821.140.83

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 6 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 60% of playersSurvival: better than 60% of playersWinning: better than 78% of playersPace: better than 48% of playersPrecision: better than 97% of playersRange: better than 95% of playersFragging60Survival60Winning78Pace48Precision97Range95
Fragging · kills per match6.0
Top 40% · better than 60% of players
Survival · K/D0.92
Top 40% · better than 60% of players
Winning · win rate50%
Top 22% · better than 78% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.08
Bottom 48% · better than 48% of players
Precision · headshots58%
Top 3% · better than 97% of players
Range · average kill distance185 m
Top 5% · better than 95% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
6
Kills
36
best 17 in one match
Deaths
39
K/D
0.92
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.08
Avg kills per match
6.0
Wins
3
50% of 6 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 2
Time played
7h 15m
Cash earned here
$489.4k
$489,435 in total
Current cash
$30.4k
$30,443 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
52 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 16 matches · K/D 0.92 · #731 on kills6360.9250%1.15-#731 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
17 kills
Bakurani · 32d ago
Best K/D
3.40
17/5 · #177
Best day
27 kills
2026-09-26 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
2
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$182.7k
$182,657 in #177
Days played
2

Patches

7 of 32 earned
II
Golden Sight
II
Kill Streak
I
Long Shift
I
Sharpshooter
I
Longshot
I
Scout Sniper
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NO[NORD] Kazex
3times they killed [NOR] Bodan
[NOR] Bodan has never got them back
Favourite victim
NOHakkuna
3times [NOR] Bodan killed them
They have never got revenge
58%
Headshots
21 of 36 kills
K/D in the feed
0.92
36 kills, 39 deaths
Longest kill
393 m
Best streak
15
kills without dying · #177
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
185 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AMR 50
    AMR 50
    71% headshotslongest 393 m
    2467% of kills
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    38% headshotslongest 310 m
    822% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    longest 4 m
    26% of kills
  • GGX 18
    GGX 18
    longest 6 m
    13% of kills
  • M500
    M500
    100% headshotslongest 57 m
    13% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper89% 32
  • Assault Rifle6% 2
  • Shotgun3% 1
  • Pistol3% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 44under 25 m25-50 m: 025-50 m50-100 m: 4450-100 m100-200 m: 1111100-200 m200-400 m: 1717200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 2 matches1920:00 · 2 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti: 3 matchesZestafona: 2 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Ozeti 3 50% · 6 killsZestafona 2 33% · 13 killsBakurani 1 17% · 17 kills
Map ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ▼Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 3.40 · 17 kills · 0% won1173.400%1.56
ZestafonaK/D 0.81 · 13 kills · 100% won2130.81100%1.12
OzetiK/D 0.33 · 6 kills · 33% won360.3333%0.92

By team

Lonestar: 4 matchesValkyra: 2 matches
Lonestar 4 67% · 27 killsValkyra 2 33% · 9 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar27 kills · 50% won4271.0850%
Valkyra9 kills · 50% won290.6450%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

6 matches

Match history

6 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #18431d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #184 · 31d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.20Valkyra 3rd 150.20 $30,443 +$30,44333m 09s
View match #18331d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #183 · 31d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.89Valkyra 1st 890.89 $55,791 +$55,7911h 16m
View match #17932d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #179 · 32d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.20Lonestar 1st 150.20 $80,477 +$80,4771h 02m
View match #17732d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #177 · 32d ago · Lonestar · K/D 3.40Lonestar 2nd 1753.40 $182,657 +$182,6571h 34m
View match #17632d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #176 · 32d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.71Lonestar 1st 570.71 $73,571 +$73,5711h 54m
View match #17532d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #175 · 32d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.50Lonestar 3rd 480.50 $66,496 +$66,49654m 15s