Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord401 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#5172
FIFinlandLonestarZestafona regular

JJaska

Rarest patch: Steel Turret I#5,172 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [HG] Bergiimov
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 33d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
3 kills
0.90
Rating
unranked
8
Kills
Top 47%
0.50
K/D
Bottom 32%
50%
Win rate
Top 22%
13%
Headshots
unranked
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
0.950.86

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

037 avg 2 #173 Zestafona: 0#175 Ozeti: 6#176 Zestafona: 2#177 Bakurani: 0high 6

K/D per match

0.000.340.67 avg 0.23 #173 0/0: 0.00#175 6/10: 0.60#176 2/6: 0.33#177 0/0: 0.00high 0.60

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 21% of playersSurvival: better than 32% of playersWinning: better than 78% of playersPace: better than 22% of playersFragging21Survival32Winning78Pace22Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match2.0
Bottom 21% · better than 21% of players
Survival · K/D0.50
Bottom 32% · better than 32% of players
Winning · win rate50%
Top 22% · better than 78% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.04
Bottom 22% · better than 22% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
8
best 6 in one match
Deaths
16
K/D
0.50
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.04
Avg kills per match
2.0
Wins
2
50% of 4 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
3h 21m
Cash earned here
$149.3k
$149,315 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
81 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 14 matches · K/D 0.50 · #3,920 on kills480.5050%0.90-#3,920 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
6 kills
Ozeti · 33d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
8 kills
2026-09-26 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$96.0k
$96,005 in #176
Days played
1

Patches

2 of 32 earned
I
Steel Turret
I
Grenadier
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[HG] Bergiimov
2times they killed JJaska
JJaska has never got them back
Favourite victim
NO[NOR] [SqT] Teptor
1time JJaska killed them
They have never got revenge
13%
Headshots
1 of 8 kills
K/D in the feed
0.53
8 kills, 15 deaths
Longest kill
295 m
9K333 Verba on [NORD] miFFh*e
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #175
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
88 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    longest 35 m
    338% of kills
  • M500
    M500
    50% headshotslongest 80 m
    225% of kills
  • Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
    Main Barrel
    L81 Mortar
    225% of kills
  • 9K333 Verba
    9K333 Verba
    longest 295 m
    113% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle38% 3
  • Vehicle Weapons25% 2
  • Shotgun25% 2
  • Launcher13% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 0under 25 m25-50 m: 3325-50 m50-100 m: 2250-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 17:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Zestafona: 2 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Zestafona 2 50% · 2 killsOzeti 1 25% · 6 killsBakurani 1 25% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.33 · 2 kills · 100% won220.33100%0.86
OzetiK/D 0.60 · 6 kills · 0% won160.600%0.95
BakuraniK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%-

By team

Lonestar: 4 matches
Lonestar 4 100% · 8 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar8 kills · 50% won480.5050%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #17333d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #173 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 000.00 $0 $00s
View match #17533d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #175 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.60Lonestar 3rd 6100.60 $53,310 +$53,3101h 25m
View match #17633d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #176 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.33Lonestar 1st 260.33 $96,005 +$96,0051h 54m
View match #17733d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #177 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 000.00 $0 $02m 01s