Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord531 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3265
JMJamaicaLonestarBakurani regular

Fifth Of Ten

Rarest patch: Long Shift I#3,265 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: Decoy_174
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 9d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
8 kills · 38% headshots
0.89
Rating
unranked
14
Kills
Top 29%
0.37
K/D
Bottom 23%
25%
Win rate
Bottom 35%
36%
Headshots
Top 22%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
1.050.780.970.80

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

049 avg 4 #336 Bakurani: 3#337 Zestafona: 2#338 Ozeti: 8#339 Bakurani: 1high 8

K/D per match

0.000.280.56 avg 0.34 #336 3/6: 0.50#337 2/10: 0.20#338 8/16: 0.50#339 1/6: 0.17high 0.50

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 38% of playersSurvival: better than 23% of playersWinning: better than 35% of playersPace: better than 26% of playersPrecision: better than 78% of playersRange: better than 39% of playersFragging38Survival23Winning35Pace26Precision78Range39
Fragging · kills per match3.5
Bottom 38% · better than 38% of players
Survival · K/D0.37
Bottom 23% · better than 23% of players
Winning · win rate25%
Bottom 35% · better than 35% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.05
Bottom 26% · better than 26% of players
Precision · headshots36%
Top 22% · better than 78% of players
Range · average kill distance38 m
Bottom 39% · better than 39% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
14
best 8 in one match
Deaths
38
K/D
0.37
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.05
Avg kills per match
3.5
Wins
1
25% of 4 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 1
Time played
5h 04m
Cash earned here
$326.8k
$326,823 in total
Current cash
$93.8k
$93,813 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
50 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now4 matches · K/D 0.37 · #958 on kills4140.3725%0.89-#958 of 3,420

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
8 kills
Ozeti · 9d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
14 kills
2026-10-20 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$115.9k
$115,934 in #338
Days played
1

Patches

2 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Long Shift
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NODecoy_174
3times they killed Fifth Of Ten
Fifth Of Ten has never got them back
Favourite victim
[GER] Trony
2times Fifth Of Ten killed them
They have never got revenge
36%
Headshots
5 of 14 kills
K/D in the feed
0.39
14 kills, 36 deaths
Longest kill
71 m
AK74 on Lebinsky
Best streak
3
kills without dying · #336
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
38 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    38% headshotslongest 71 m
    857% of kills
  • T-21
    T-21
    50% headshotslongest 47 m
    429% of kills
  • Bushmaster M17S
    Bushmaster M17S
    longest 51 m
    17% of kills
  • PKM
    PKM
    longest 8 m
    17% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle93% 13
  • LMG7% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 44under 25 m25-50 m: 5525-50 m50-100 m: 5550-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
5h 11m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
5h 11m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
5h 11m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
5h 11m25 #339 #338 #337 +1

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 2 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 2 50% · 4 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 25% · 8 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 25% · 2 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.33 · 4 kills · 50% won
240.3350%0.87
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.50 · 8 kills · 0% won
180.500%0.97
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.20 · 2 kills · 0% won
120.200%0.78

By team

Lonestar: 2 matchesManticore: 1 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 2 50% · 3 killsManticore 1 25% · 8 killsValkyra 1 25% · 3 kills
Team ↕Matches ↕Kills ▼K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore8 kills · 0% won180.500%
Lonestar3 kills · 50% won230.1950%
Valkyra3 kills · 0% won130.500%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3369d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #336 · 9d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 2nd 360.50 $21,793 +$21,79334m 26s
View match #3379d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #337 · 9d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.20Lonestar 2nd 2100.20 $95,283 +$95,2831h 16m
View match #3389d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #338 · 9d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.50Manticore 3rd 8160.50 $115,934 +$115,9341h 49m
View match #3399d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #339 · 9d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.17Lonestar 1st 160.17 $93,813 +$93,8131h 23m