Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord357 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1963
NONorwayLonestarOzeti regular

[NOR] Ratmonkey

Rarest patch: Two Fronts#1,963 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 28d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
3 kills · 33% headshots
0.79
Rating
Bottom 10%
22
Kills
Top 17%
0.21
K/D
Bottom 11%
36%
Win rate
Top 34%
20%
Headshots
Bottom 35%
11
Matches
Top 2%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
0.920.830.840.610.710.600.830.750.841.13

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 11 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 21% of playersSurvival: better than 11% of playersWinning: better than 66% of playersPace: better than 16% of playersPrecision: better than 35% of playersRange: better than 77% of playersFragging21Survival11Winning66Pace16Precision35Range77
Fragging · kills per match2.0
Bottom 21% · better than 21% of players
Survival · K/D0.21
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Winning · win rate36%
Top 34% · better than 66% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.03
Bottom 16% · better than 16% of players
Precision · headshots20%
Bottom 35% · better than 35% of players
Range · average kill distance77 m
Top 23% · better than 77% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
11
Kills
22
best 5 in one match
Deaths
104
K/D
0.21
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.03
Avg kills per match
2.0
Wins
4
36% of 11 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 5
Time played
12h 06m
Cash earned here
$532.6k
$532,621 in total
Current cash
$20.0k
$19,995 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
56 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 111 matches · K/D 0.21 · #1,452 on kills11220.2136%0.79-#1,452 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
5 kills
Bakurani · 42d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
6 kills
2026-09-16 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
3
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$79.5k
$79,518 in #109
Days played
6

Patches

3 of 32 earned
II
Colours
Two Fronts
I
Grenadier
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
4times they killed [NOR] Ratmonkey
[NOR] Ratmonkey has never got them back
Favourite victim
HMMikkiklikk
1time [NOR] Ratmonkey killed them
They have never got revenge
20%
Headshots
2 of 10 kills
K/D in the feed
0.24
10 kills, 42 deaths
Longest kill
278 m
SKS on [8K] Resu
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #210
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
77 m
Falls and suicides
4
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    33% headshotslongest 50 m
    330% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    longest 86 m
    220% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    50% headshotslongest 60 m
    220% of kills
  • Kodiak [Pickup]
    110% of kills
  • RPG-7
    RPG-7
    longest 129 m
    110% of kills
  • SKS
    SKS
    longest 278 m
    110% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle70% 7
  • Vehicles10% 1
  • Marksman Rifle10% 1
  • Launcher10% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 22under 25 m25-50 m: 3325-50 m50-100 m: 2250-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 21:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 2 matches1920:00 · 2 matches2021:00 · 4 matches2122:00 · 2 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
13s
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
13s
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
13s
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
13s5 -

By map

Ozeti: 4 matchesBakurani: 3 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 2 matchesZestafona: 2 matches
Ozeti 4 36% · 7 killsBakurani 3 27% · 3 killsBakurani · Infantry only 2 18% · 9 killsZestafona 2 18% · 3 kills
Map ↕Matches ▲Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.13 · 3 kills · 100% won230.13100%0.78
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.53 · 9 kills · 0% won
290.530%0.99
BakuraniK/D 0.09 · 3 kills · 67% won330.0967%0.70
OzetiK/D 0.24 · 7 kills · 0% won470.240%0.78

By team

Lonestar: 6 matchesManticore: 4 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 6 55% · 13 killsManticore 4 36% · 5 killsValkyra 1 9% · 4 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar13 kills · 33% won6130.1933%
Manticore5 kills · 50% won450.1750%
Valkyra4 kills · 0% won141.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

11 matches

Match history

11 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #21028d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #210 · 28d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 2nd 441.00 $19,995 +$19,99536m 12s
View match #14538d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #145 · 38d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.33Lonestar 3rd 130.33 $16,778 +$16,77825m 07s
View match #13839d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #138 · 39d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.20Lonestar 3rd 2100.20 $57,754 +$57,7541h 24m
View match #13739d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #137 · 39d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.14Lonestar 1st 2140.14 $51,803 +$51,8031h 30m
View match #12540d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #125 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 010.00 $27,492 +$27,49230m 10s
View match #12140d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #121 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.08Manticore 1st 1130.08 $34,129 +$34,1291h 19m
View match #11140d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #111 · 40d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.05Lonestar 3rd 1190.05 $67,782 +$67,7821h 31m
View match #10940d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #109 · 40d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.18Lonestar 1st 2110.18 $79,518 +$79,5181h 20m
View match #10741d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #107 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.27Manticore 3rd 3110.27 $34,581 +$34,58151m 02s
View match #8142d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #81 · 42d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.38Lonestar 2nd 5130.38 $72,956 +$72,9561h 21m
View match #7943d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #79 · 43d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.20Manticore 3rd 150.20 $69,833 +$69,8331h 15m