Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord959 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#663
SESwedenValkyraBakurani regular

[NORD] PutteEk

Rarest patch: Tour of Duty I#663 of 15,523 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 19d ago
Signature weapon
Mosin Nagant
7 kills · 29% headshots
0.98
Rating
Bottom 37%
47
Kills
Top 6%
0.71
K/D
Bottom 47%
44%
Win rate
Top 27%
14%
Headshots
Bottom 20%
16
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
1.020.370.880.720.800.580.531.310.941.48
1.06this week
+0.33on last week
1.09best week, 7 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 7 Sep · 5 matches: 1.09Week of 28 Sep · 3 matches: 0.73Week of 5 Oct · 4 matches: 1.06best 1.09 1.067 Sept28 Sept5 Oct

Form

last 16 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,680 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 31% of playersSurvival: better than 47% of playersWinning: better than 73% of playersPace: better than 35% of playersPrecision: better than 20% of playersRange: better than 97% of playersFragging31Survival47Winning73Pace35Precision20Range97
Fragging · kills per match2.9
Bottom 31% · better than 31% of players
Survival · K/D0.71
Bottom 47% · better than 47% of players
Winning · win rate44%
Top 27% · better than 73% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.06
Bottom 35% · better than 35% of players
Precision · headshots14%
Bottom 20% · better than 20% of players
Range · average kill distance212 m
Top 3% · better than 97% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
16
Kills
47
best 10 in one match
Deaths
66
K/D
0.71
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.06
Avg kills per match
2.9
Wins
7
44% of 16 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 8
Time played
13h 04m
Cash earned here
$723.9k
$723,893 in total
Current cash
$10.6k
$10,562 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
77 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ▲
Season 116 matches · K/D 0.71 · #480 on kills16470.7144%0.98-#480 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
10 kills
Bakurani · 47d ago
Best K/D
1.43
10/7 · #14
Best day
27 kills
2026-09-12 · 5 matches
Longest win streak
2
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$111.8k
$111,810 in #170
Days played
7

Patches

11 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Tour of Duty
I
Calendar
I
Victory Tally
I
Long Shift
I
Longshot
I
Scout Sniper
I
Steel Turret
I
Kill Streak
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Hours Logged
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Arsenal
Sidearm
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
5times they killed [NORD] PutteEk
[NORD] PutteEk has never got them back
Favourite victim
NO[NOR] Tucker_Hns1
3times [NORD] PutteEk killed them
They have never got revenge
14%
Headshots
3 of 21 kills
K/D in the feed
0.68
21 kills, 31 deaths
Longest kill
563 m
Mosin Nagant on Ando Cacho Paulo
Best streak
7
kills without dying · #282
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
212 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
1
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper52% 11
  • Marksman Rifle24% 5
  • Throwables14% 3
  • Vehicle Weapons5% 1
  • Melee5% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 33under 25 m25-50 m: 025-50 m50-100 m: 3350-100 m100-200 m: 44100-200 m200-400 m: 22200-400 m400 m +: 44400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 22:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 1 match1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 3 matches2021:00 · 2 matches2122:00 · 4 matches2223:00 · 4 matches23

By map

Bakurani: 6 matchesOzeti: 5 matchesZestafona: 5 matches
Bakurani 6 38% · 23 killsOzeti 5 31% · 16 killsZestafona 5 31% · 8 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.79 · 23 kills · 33% won6230.7933%0.99
OzetiK/D 0.64 · 16 kills · 60% won5160.6460%1.02
ZestafonaK/D 0.67 · 8 kills · 40% won580.6740%0.90

By team

Valkyra: 8 matchesManticore: 5 matchesLonestar: 3 matches
Valkyra 8 50% · 15 killsManticore 5 31% · 25 killsLonestar 3 19% · 7 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra15 kills · 63% won8150.4563%
Manticore25 kills · 40% won5251.0040%
Lonestar7 kills · 0% won370.880%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

16 matches

Match history

16 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #28219d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #282 · 19d ago · Lonestar · K/D 7.00Lonestar 3rd 717.00 $10,562 +$10,56246m 13s
View match #28119d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #281 · 19d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.44Manticore 1st 490.44 $50,943 +$50,9431h 08m
View match #27519d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #275 · 19d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 1st 000.00 $0 $02m 01s
View match #27321d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #273 · 21d ago · Manticore · K/D 3.00Manticore 2nd 313.00 $55,189 +$55,18945m 13s
View match #27221d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #272 · 21d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 040.00 $24,705 +$24,70543m 13s
View match #23426d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #234 · 26d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 1st 000.00 $10,617 +$10,61722m 06s
View match #23027d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #230 · 27d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.33Manticore 3rd 130.33 $69,812 +$69,81251m 14s
View match #22827d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #228 · 27d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.14Valkyra 3rd 170.14 $55,966 +$55,9661h 00m
View match #17034d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #170 · 34d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.57Valkyra 3rd 470.57 $111,810 +$111,8101h 36m
View match #16934d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #169 · 34d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 000.00 $0 $03m 01s
View match #11141d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #111 · 41d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 030.00 $3,946 +$3,9469m 03s
View match #1847d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #18 · 47d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.67Valkyra 1st 230.67 $79,121 +$79,12151m 08s
View match #1747d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #17 · 47d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.29Valkyra 1st 270.29 $100,714 +$100,7141h 12m
View match #1647d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #16 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.40Manticore 3rd 751.40 $47,573 +$47,5731h 05m
View match #1547d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #15 · 47d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.67Valkyra 1st 690.67 $54,914 +$54,9141h 10m
View match #1447d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #14 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.43Manticore 1st 1071.43 $48,021 +$48,0211h 18m