Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord840 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#5689
BEBelgiumValkyraZestafona regular

[ACEs] SnakeByte

Rarest patch: Longshot I#5,689 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: Frapa
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 38d ago
Signature weapon
SVD
3 kills · 33% headshots
0.90
Rating
unranked
7
Kills
Bottom 49%
0.54
K/D
Bottom 35%
25%
Win rate
Bottom 35%
33%
Headshots
unranked
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
0.960.530.921.19

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

023 avg 2 #148 Zestafona: 2#149 Bakurani: 0#150 Ozeti: 3#153 Zestafona: 2high 3

K/D per match

0.001.122.24 avg 0.77 #148 2/3: 0.67#149 0/3: 0.00#150 3/7: 0.43#153 2/0: 2.00high 2.00

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 19% of playersSurvival: better than 35% of playersWinning: better than 35% of playersPace: better than 13% of playersFragging19Survival35Winning35Pace13Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match1.8
Bottom 19% · better than 19% of players
Survival · K/D0.54
Bottom 35% · better than 35% of players
Winning · win rate25%
Bottom 35% · better than 35% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.02
Bottom 13% · better than 13% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
7
best 3 in one match
Deaths
13
K/D
0.54
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.02
Avg kills per match
1.8
Wins
1
25% of 4 placed · 2nd 3 · 3rd 0
Time played
4h 48m
Cash earned here
$314.5k
$314,476 in total
Current cash
$55.3k
$55,341 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
48 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ▲Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 14 matches · K/D 0.54 · #4,242 on kills470.5425%0.90-#4,242 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
3 kills
Ozeti · 39d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
5 kills
2026-09-22 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$89.2k
$89,210 in #148
Days played
2

Patches

4 of 32 earned
I
Longshot
I
Steel Turret
I
Golden Sight
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NOFrapa
2times they killed [ACEs] SnakeByte
[ACEs] SnakeByte has never got them back
Favourite victim
[SOG] sasuke
2times [ACEs] SnakeByte killed them
They have never got revenge
33%
Headshots
3 of 9 kills
K/D in the feed
0.69
9 kills, 13 deaths
Longest kill
602 m
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #149
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
425 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Marksman Rifle33% 3
  • Uncategorised22% 2
  • Sniper22% 2
  • Vehicle Weapons11% 1
  • Assault Rifle11% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 11under 25 m25-50 m: 025-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 44400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 2 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Zestafona: 2 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Zestafona 2 50% · 4 killsOzeti 1 25% · 3 killsBakurani 1 25% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 1.33 · 4 kills · 50% won241.3350%1.07
OzetiK/D 0.43 · 3 kills · 0% won130.430%0.92
BakuraniK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%0.53

By team

Valkyra: 2 matchesManticore: 2 matches
Valkyra 2 50% · 5 killsManticore 2 50% · 2 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra5 kills · 50% won250.5050%
Manticore2 kills · 0% won220.670%

Plays alongside

PlayerMatchesTheir kills
SE[NORD] sonic322
GB[SF44] Jay256
BEBooN239
[NOR] Proof224
SImozart223
SICrysop215
SERedde29
3hp27

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #15338d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #153 · 38d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.00Manticore 2nd 202.00 $55,341 +$55,34159m 16s
View match #15039d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #150 · 39d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.43Valkyra 2nd 370.43 $86,623 +$86,6231h 39m
View match #14939d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #149 · 39d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 030.00 $83,302 +$83,3021h 01m
View match #14839d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #148 · 39d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.67Valkyra 1st 230.67 $89,210 +$89,2101h 08m