Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord323 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1690
NONorwayLonestarBakurani regular

[Nor] Susarro

Rarest patch: Arsenal I#1,690 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] ZiphoN6 artillery kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 13d ago
Signature weapon
MK22
5 kills · 40% headshots
1.05
Rating
unranked
25
Kills
Top 15%
0.81
K/D
Top 47%
29%
Win rate
Bottom 41%
27%
Headshots
Top 44%
7
Matches
Top 3%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 6 matches, oldest first
0.870.821.290.731.311.26
1.27this week
+0.17on last week
1.27best week, 12 Oct

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 14 Sep · 2 matches: 0.84Week of 5 Oct · 2 matches: 1.10Week of 12 Oct · 2 matches: 1.27 1.2714 Sept5 Oct12 Oct

Form

last 7 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 38% of playersSurvival: better than 53% of playersWinning: better than 41% of playersPace: better than 42% of playersPrecision: better than 56% of playersRange: better than 93% of playersFragging38Survival53Winning41Pace42Precision56Range93
Fragging · kills per match3.6
Bottom 38% · better than 38% of players
Survival · K/D0.81
Top 47% · better than 53% of players
Winning · win rate29%
Bottom 41% · better than 41% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.07
Bottom 42% · better than 42% of players
Precision · headshots27%
Top 44% · better than 56% of players
Range · average kill distance150 m
Top 7% · better than 93% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
7
Kills
25
best 10 in one match
Deaths
31
K/D
0.81
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.07
Avg kills per match
3.6
Wins
2
29% of 7 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 5
Time played
5h 43m
Cash earned here
$236.8k
$236,766 in total
Current cash
$57.7k
$57,678 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
58 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ▼Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now2 matches · K/D 1.43 · #1,252 on kills2101.43100%1.27-#1,252 of 3,247
Season 15 matches · K/D 0.63 · #2,268 on kills5150.630%0.95-#2,268 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
10 kills
Zestafona · 18d ago
Best K/D
2.50
10/4 · #283
Best day
11 kills
2026-10-10 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
2
on 2 right now
Most earned in a match
$81.8k
$81,800 in #138
Days played
3

Patches

6 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Arsenal
I
Longshot
I
Scout Sniper
I
Steel Turret
I
Golden Sight
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Sidearm
Grenadier
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
DK[NORD] ZiphoN
2times they killed [Nor] Susarro
[Nor] Susarro has never got them back
Favourite victim
[TR] I. TEMIR
4times [Nor] Susarro killed them
They have never got revenge
27%
Headshots
7 of 26 kills
K/D in the feed
0.96
26 kills, 27 deaths
Longest kill
410 m
Best streak
5
kills without dying · #283
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
150 m
Falls and suicides
4
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
1
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • MK22
    MK22
    40% headshotslongest 410 m
    519% of kills
  • Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
    Main Barrel
    L81 Mortar
    519% of kills
  • PP-19 Bizon
    PP-19 Bizon S2
    25% headshotslongest 84 m
    415% of kills
  • Scout Rifle TD
    Scout Rifle TD
    75% headshotslongest 116 m
    415% of kills
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    50% headshotslongest 136 m
    28% of kills
  • A-91
    A-91
    longest 7 m
    14% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    longest 9 m
    14% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    longest 51 m
    14% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper46% 12
  • Vehicle Weapons23% 6
  • SMG15% 4
  • Assault Rifle12% 3
  • Vehicles4% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 44under 25 m25-50 m: 1125-50 m50-100 m: 6650-100 m100-200 m: 22100-200 m200-400 m: 33200-400 m400 m +: 33400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 2 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
1h 48m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
1h 48m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
1h 48m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
1h 48m100 #295 #294

By map

Bakurani: 4 matchesZestafona: 2 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Bakurani 4 57% · 3 killsZestafona 2 29% · 19 killsOzeti 1 14% · 3 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.38 · 3 kills · 25% won430.3825%0.89
ZestafonaK/D 1.73 · 19 kills · 50% won2191.7350%1.28
OzetiK/D 0.25 · 3 kills · 0% won130.250%0.82

By team

Lonestar: 3 matchesValkyra: 3 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Lonestar 3 43% · 13 killsValkyra 3 43% · 11 killsManticore 1 14% · 1 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar13 kills · 0% won3130.810%
Valkyra11 kills · 67% won3110.8567%
Manticore1 kills · 0% won110.500%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

7 matches

Match history

7 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #29514d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #295 · 14d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.29Valkyra 1st 971.29 $57,678 +$57,6781h 30m
View match #29414d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #294 · 14d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 1st 101.00 $10,537 +$10,53715m 36s
View match #28418d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #284 · 18d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.17Valkyra 3rd 160.17 $17,251 +$17,25136m 11s
View match #28318d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #283 · 18d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.50Lonestar 3rd 1042.50 $57,351 +$57,3511h 07m
View match #28218d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #282 · 18d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 000.00 $0 $03m 01s
View match #13839d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #138 · 39d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.25Lonestar 3rd 3120.25 $81,800 +$81,8001h 36m
View match #13739d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #137 · 39d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.50Manticore 3rd 120.50 $12,149 +$12,14934m 00s