Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord625 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2186
SESwedenLonestarZestafona regular

< G > SWE

Rarest patch: Calendar III#2,186 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-7 artillery kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 11d ago
Signature weapon
PP-19 Vityaz
5 kills · 20% headshots
0.64
Rating
Bottom 1%
20
Kills
Top 19%
0.08
K/D
Bottom 4%
40%
Win rate
Top 31%
12%
Headshots
Bottom 15%
50
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
0.770.600.820.600.810.760.530.560.770.56
0.66this week
-0.01on last week
0.67best week, 5 Oct

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 14 Sep · 10 matches: 0.62Week of 21 Sep · 12 matches: 0.67Week of 28 Sep · 5 matches: 0.53Week of 5 Oct · 9 matches: 0.67Week of 12 Oct · 11 matches: 0.66best 0.67 0.6614 Sept21 Sept28 Sept5 Oct12 Oct

Form

last 30 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 5% of playersSurvival: better than 4% of playersWinning: better than 69% of playersPace: better than 4% of playersPrecision: better than 15% of playersRange: better than 68% of playersFragging5Survival4Winning69Pace4Precision15Range68
Fragging · kills per match0.4
Bottom 5% · better than 5% of players
Survival · K/D0.08
Bottom 4% · better than 4% of players
Winning · win rate40%
Top 31% · better than 69% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.01
Bottom 4% · better than 4% of players
Precision · headshots12%
Bottom 15% · better than 15% of players
Range · average kill distance60 m
Top 32% · better than 68% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
50
Kills
20
best 4 in one match
Deaths
246
K/D
0.08
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.01
Avg kills per match
0.4
Wins
20
40% of 50 placed · 2nd 13 · 3rd 17
Time played
58h 51m
Cash earned here
$2.29M
$2,292,649 in total
Current cash
$80.2k
$80,159 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
55 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now13 matches · K/D 0.09 · #1,927 on kills1350.0938%0.66-#1,927 of 3,247
Season 137 matches · K/D 0.08 · #2,267 on kills37150.0841%0.64-#2,267 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
4 kills
Zestafona · 33d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
4 kills
2026-09-26 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
5
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$110.9k
$110,910 in #193
Days played
21

Patches

12 of 32 earned
III
Calendar
II
Victory Tally
II
Hours Logged
II
Tour of Duty
II
Colours
I
War Chest
I
Arsenal
I
Payback
Two Fronts
I
Steel Turret
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Long Shift
Night Watch
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
9times they killed < G > SWE
< G > SWE has never got them back
Favourite victim
DE[Ger] iTx_origan
2times < G > SWE killed them
They have never got revenge
12%
Headshots
3 of 26 kills
K/D in the feed
0.13
26 kills, 203 deaths
Longest kill
278 m
9K333 Verba on [NOR] [SqT] Teptor
Best streak
3
kills without dying · #176
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
60 m
Falls and suicides
13
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
1
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
1
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Vehicle Weapons27% 7
  • SMG27% 7
  • Shotgun8% 2
  • Marksman Rifle8% 2
  • Launcher8% 2
  • Vehicles4% 1
  • Uncategorised4% 1
  • Sniper4% 1
  • Melee4% 1
  • Medical4% 1
  • Deployables4% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 88under 25 m25-50 m: 1125-50 m50-100 m: 2250-100 m100-200 m: 22100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 1 match1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 2 matches1718:00 · 7 matches1819:00 · 12 matches1920:00 · 15 matches2021:00 · 5 matches2122:00 · 5 matches2223:00 · 2 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
14h 06m
8 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
1h 45m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
3h 55m
Joined ▼LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 2 2h 30m99 #322 #321 #320
WDN 2 3h 27m100 #313 #312 #311 +1
WDN 2 51s30 #309
WDN 1 34m 03s3 -
WDN 2 9m 02s14 #309
WDN 1 9m 23s2 -
WDN 2 3h 55m100 #305 #304 #303 +1
WDN 1 3h 19m28 #296 #295 #294

By map

Zestafona: 18 matchesOzeti: 10 matchesBakurani: 9 matches
Zestafona 18 49% · 10 killsOzeti 10 27% · 3 killsBakurani 9 24% · 3 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona Best mapK/D 0.14 · 10 kills · 50% won18100.1450%0.69
OzetiK/D 0.06 · 3 kills · 40% won1030.0640%0.60
Bakurani Worst mapK/D 0.05 · 3 kills · 22% won930.0522%0.58

Best and worst map count only maps with 5 rated matches and an hour played there, and only when they are 0.10 or more apart.

By team

Lonestar: 28 matchesValkyra: 18 matchesManticore: 4 matches
Lonestar 28 56% · 15 killsValkyra 18 36% · 4 killsManticore 4 8% · 1 kills
Team ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar15 kills · 29% won28150.1229%
Manticore1 kills · 50% won410.0650%
Valkyra4 kills · 56% won1840.0456%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

50 matches

Match history

50 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #32211d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #322 · 11d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 080.00 $80,159 +$80,1591h 18m
View match #32111d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #321 · 11d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.25Valkyra 3rd 140.25 $33,638 +$33,63859m 35s
View match #32011d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #320 · 11d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 000.00 $730 +$7307m 16s
View match #31212d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #312 · 12d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 030.00 $63,991 +$63,99157m 36s
View match #31112d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #311 · 12d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.33Lonestar 3rd 130.33 $96,049 +$96,0491h 41m
View match #31012d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #310 · 12d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.33Lonestar 3rd 130.33 $19,051 +$19,05142m 44s
View match #30912d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #309 · 12d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 000.00 $1,400 +$1,4003m 50s
View match #30413d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #304 · 13d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 1st 090.00 $59,525 +$59,5251h 45m
View match #30313d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #303 · 13d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.20Valkyra 1st 150.20 $43,677 +$43,6771h 13m
View match #30213d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #302 · 13d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 1st 040.00 $27,019 +$27,01947m 52s
View match #29614d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #296 · 14d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 1st 000.00 $400 +$4002m 04s
View match #29514d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #295 · 14d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.13Lonestar 3rd 180.13 $70,878 +$70,8781h 30m
View match #29414d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #294 · 14d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 090.00 $64,865 +$64,8651h 42m
View match #28219d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #282 · 19d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.40Lonestar 3rd 250.40 $7,033 +$7,03354m 15s
View match #28119d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #281 · 19d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.33Lonestar 2nd 130.33 $5,183 +$5,1831h 08m
View match #28019d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #280 · 19d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 030.00 $106,328 +$106,3281h 35m
View match #27519d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #275 · 19d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 1st 000.00 $0 $028m 09s
View match #27321d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #273 · 21d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 000.00 $0 $02m 01s
View match #27221d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #272 · 21d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 010.00 $77,002 +$77,0021h 23m
View match #27021d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #270 · 21d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.33Lonestar 2nd 130.33 $15,928 +$15,9281h 50m
View match #24922d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #249 · 22d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 000.00 $0 $039m 12s
View match #25624d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #256 · 24d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 090.00 $52,276 +$52,2761h 13m
View match #25524d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #255 · 24d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 010.00 $31,098 +$31,09840m 19s
View match #25225d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #252 · 25d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 090.00 $66,194 +$66,1941h 25m
View match #19330d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #193 · 30d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 050.00 $110,910 +$110,9102h 05m
Page 1 of 2 Older