Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord646 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2352
SESwedenManticoreZestafona regular

wulvan

Rarest patch: Colours I#2,352 of 15,618 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 44d ago
0.88
Rating
unranked
19
Kills
Top 21%
0.39
K/D
Bottom 24%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
-
Headshots
unranked
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
0.760.861.090.42

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0611 avg 5 #55 Zestafona: 3#66 Bakurani: 6#67 Ozeti: 10#69 Zestafona: 0high 10

K/D per match

0.000.511.02 avg 0.36 #55 3/16: 0.19#66 6/18: 0.33#67 10/11: 0.91#69 0/4: 0.00high 0.91

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 50% of playersSurvival: better than 24% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 40% of playersFragging50Survival24Winning11Pace40Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match4.8
Top 50% · better than 50% of players
Survival · K/D0.39
Bottom 24% · better than 24% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.07
Bottom 40% · better than 40% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
19
best 10 in one match
Deaths
49
K/D
0.39
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.07
Avg kills per match
4.8
Wins
0
0% of 4 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 4
Time played
4h 40m
Cash earned here
$224.0k
$224,045 in total
Current cash
$1,650
balance when last seen
Avg ping
46 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 14 matches · K/D 0.39 · #1,736 on kills4190.390%0.88-#1,736 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
10 kills
Ozeti · 44d ago
Best K/D
0.91
10/11 · #67
Best day
16 kills
2026-09-15 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$105.4k
$105,449 in #66
Days played
2

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Zestafona: 2 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Zestafona 2 50% · 3 killsOzeti 1 25% · 10 killsBakurani 1 25% · 6 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.15 · 3 kills · 0% won230.150%0.70
OzetiK/D 0.91 · 10 kills · 0% won1100.910%1.09
BakuraniK/D 0.33 · 6 kills · 0% won160.330%0.86

By team

Manticore: 3 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 3 75% · 13 killsValkyra 1 25% · 6 kills
Team ↕Matches ▲Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra6 kills · 0% won160.330%
Manticore13 kills · 0% won3130.420%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #6944d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #69 · 44d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 040.00 $1,650 +$1,65017m 03s
View match #6744d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #67 · 44d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.91Manticore 3rd 10110.91 $77,117 +$77,1171h 23m
View match #6644d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #66 · 44d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.33Valkyra 3rd 6180.33 $105,449 +$105,4491h 46m
View match #5545d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #55 · 45d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.19Manticore 3rd 3160.19 $39,829 +$39,8291h 13m