Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,039 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3482
PTPortugalLonestarOzeti regular

Riot105

Rarest patch: Scout Sniper I#3,482 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [IDF] Super Slur
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 40d ago
Signature weapon
Mosin Nagant
12 kills · 83% headshots
1.25
Rating
unranked
13
Kills
Top 31%
1.08
K/D
Top 32%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
77%
Headshots
Top 1%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
1.071.36

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0611 avg 4 #129 Bakurani: 3#131 Ozeti: 10#133 Zestafona: 0high 10

K/D per match

0.000.801.60 avg 0.68 #129 3/5: 0.60#131 10/7: 1.43#133 0/0: 0.00high 1.43

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 46% of playersSurvival: better than 68% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 67% of playersPrecision: better than 99% of playersRange: better than 84% of playersFragging46Survival68Winning11Pace67Precision99Range84
Fragging · kills per match4.3
Bottom 46% · better than 46% of players
Survival · K/D1.08
Top 32% · better than 68% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.12
Top 33% · better than 67% of players
Precision · headshots77%
Top 1% · better than 99% of players
Range · average kill distance96 m
Top 16% · better than 84% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
13
best 10 in one match
Deaths
12
K/D
1.08
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.12
Avg kills per match
4.3
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 1
Time played
1h 44m
Cash earned here
$79.1k
$79,146 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
76 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 1.08 · #2,611 on kills3131.080%1.25-#2,611 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
10 kills
Ozeti · 40d ago
Best K/D
1.43
10/7 · #131
Best day
13 kills
2026-09-19 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$54.9k
$54,916 in #131
Days played
2

Patches

4 of 32 earned
I
Scout Sniper
I
Kill Streak
I
Golden Sight
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Longshot
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
[IDF] Super Slur
2times they killed Riot105
Riot105 has never got them back
Favourite victim
GEBullet
2times Riot105 killed them
They have never got revenge
77%
Headshots
10 of 13 kills
K/D in the feed
1.18
13 kills, 11 deaths
Longest kill
153 m
Mosin Nagant on NI Cola
Best streak
8
kills without dying · #131
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
96 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper92% 12
  • Pistol8% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 11under 25 m25-50 m: 025-50 m50-100 m: 6650-100 m100-200 m: 66100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Ozeti: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Ozeti 1 33% · 10 killsBakurani 1 33% · 3 killsZestafona 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
OzetiK/D 1.43 · 10 kills · 0% won1101.430%1.36
BakuraniK/D 0.60 · 3 kills · 0% won130.600%1.07
ZestafonaK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%-

By team

Lonestar: 2 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 2 67% · 13 killsValkyra 1 33% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▲Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra0 kills · 0% won100.000%
Lonestar13 kills · 0% won2131.080%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #13339d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #133 · 39d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 000.00 $0 $01m 00s
View match #13140d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #131 · 40d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.43Lonestar 3rd 1071.43 $54,916 +$54,9161h 03m
View match #12940d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #129 · 40d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.60Lonestar 2nd 350.60 $24,230 +$24,23040m 22s