Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord267 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#6769
Wardogs NordicManticoreZestafona regular

Goliath

Rarest patch: Steel Turret I#6,769 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] AntiSankari
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 5d ago
Signature weapon
Mistral AA (Talon 9K-SAM)
2 kills
0.86
Rating
unranked
5
Kills
Bottom 39%
0.83
K/D
Top 45%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
20%
Headshots
unranked
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.170.530.56

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

036 avg 2 #173 Zestafona: 5#272 Bakurani: 0#366 Zestafona: 0high 5

K/D per match

0.000.701.40 avg 0.42 #173 5/4: 1.25#272 0/1: 0.00#366 0/1: 0.00high 1.25

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 17% of playersSurvival: better than 55% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 34% of playersFragging17Survival55Winning11Pace34Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match1.7
Bottom 17% · better than 17% of players
Survival · K/D0.83
Top 45% · better than 55% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.06
Bottom 34% · better than 34% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
5
best 5 in one match
Deaths
6
K/D
0.83
▼ 0.17 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.06
Avg kills per match
1.7
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 1
Time played
1h 25m
Cash earned here
$53.3k
$53,312 in total
Current cash
$10.7k
$10,685 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
44 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now1 matches · K/D 0.00100.000%0.56--
Season 12 matches · K/D 1.00 · #5,096 on kills251.000%0.94-#5,096 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
5 kills
Zestafona · 33d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
5 kills
2026-09-26 · 1 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$32.2k
$32,197 in #173
Days played
3

Patches

2 of 32 earned
I
Steel Turret
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
FI[NORD] AntiSankari
1time they killed Goliath
Goliath has never got them back
Favourite victim
NLLisan-Al-Khajiit
1time Goliath killed them
They have never got revenge
20%
Headshots
1 of 5 kills
K/D in the feed
0.63
5 kills, 8 deaths
Longest kill
23 m
A-91 on erazo
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #173
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
15 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Vehicle Weapons40% 2
  • SMG40% 2
  • Assault Rifle20% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 33under 25 m25-50 m: 025-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 14:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
18m 56s
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
18m 56s
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
18m 56s
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
18m 56s89 #366

By map

Zestafona: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Zestafona 1 33% · 5 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 0 killsBakurani 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ▼Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 1.25 · 5 kills · 0% won151.250%1.17
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%0.56
BakuraniK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%0.53

By team

Manticore: 2 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Manticore 2 67% · 5 killsLonestar 1 33% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore5 kills · 0% won251.000%
Lonestar0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

PlayerMatchesTheir kills
DK[NORD] .ColonelNoxVIP21

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3665d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #366 · 5d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 010.00 $10,685 +$10,68518m 56s
View match #27220d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #272 · 20d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 010.00 $10,430 +$10,43023m 06s
View match #17333d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #173 · 33d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.25Manticore 2nd 541.25 $32,197 +$32,19743m 12s