Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord401 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1778
Wardogs NordicValkyraOzeti regular

Fakkelbrigadier

Rarest patch: Multi-Kill I#1,778 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] yax
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 38d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
20 kills · 15% headshots
1.10
Rating
unranked
24
Kills
Top 16%
0.77
K/D
Top 49%
100%
Win rate
Top 1%
16%
Headshots
Bottom 24%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.221.101.08

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0715 avg 8 #143 Zestafona: 3#144 Bakurani: 8#145 Ozeti: 13high 13

K/D per match

0.000.841.68 avg 1.01 #143 3/2: 1.50#144 8/9: 0.89#145 13/20: 0.65high 1.50

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 73% of playersSurvival: better than 51% of playersWinning: better than 99% of playersPace: better than 59% of playersPrecision: better than 24% of playersRange: better than 19% of playersFragging73Survival51Winning99Pace59Precision24Range19
Fragging · kills per match8.0
Top 27% · better than 73% of players
Survival · K/D0.77
Top 49% · better than 51% of players
Winning · win rate100%
Top 1% · better than 99% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.11
Top 41% · better than 59% of players
Precision · headshots16%
Bottom 24% · better than 24% of players
Range · average kill distance29 m
Bottom 19% · better than 19% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
24
best 13 in one match
Deaths
31
K/D
0.77
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.11
Avg kills per match
8.0
Wins
3
100% of 3 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 0
Time played
3h 46m
Cash earned here
$276.5k
$276,467 in total
Current cash
$143.9k
$143,902 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
44 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.77 · #1,294 on kills3240.77100%1.10-#1,294 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
13 kills
Ozeti · 38d ago
Best K/D
0.65
13/20 · #145
Best day
24 kills
2026-09-21 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
3
on 3 right now
Most earned in a match
$143.9k
$143,902 in #145
Days played
1

Patches

2 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Multi-Kill
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[NORD] yax
3times they killed Fakkelbrigadier
Fakkelbrigadier has never got them back
Favourite victim
Roach
2times Fakkelbrigadier killed them
They have never got revenge
16%
Headshots
4 of 25 kills
K/D in the feed
0.86
25 kills, 29 deaths
Longest kill
81 m
AK74 on snarp
Best streak
5
kills without dying · #145
Multi-kills
1
1 triple kill
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
29 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
SE[NORD] yaxVIP03-3
snarp12-1
Marco02-2
FIRandy The Dog02-2
ILlethal bacon02-2
Kenny02-2
CHMatO110
[TOGA] Tomojohno110

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    15% headshotslongest 81 m
    2080% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    20% headshotslongest 21 m
    520% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle100% 25

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1414under 25 m25-50 m: 6625-50 m50-100 m: 5550-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Ozeti 1 33% · 13 killsBakurani 1 33% · 8 killsZestafona 1 33% · 3 kills
Map ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.89 · 8 kills · 100% won180.89100%1.10
OzetiK/D 0.65 · 13 kills · 100% won1130.65100%1.08
ZestafonaK/D 1.50 · 3 kills · 100% won131.50100%1.22

By team

Valkyra: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Valkyra 1 33% · 13 killsManticore 1 33% · 8 killsLonestar 1 33% · 3 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra13 kills · 100% won1130.65100%
Manticore8 kills · 100% won180.89100%
Lonestar3 kills · 100% won131.50100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #14338d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #143 · 38d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.50Lonestar 1st 321.50 $44,710 +$44,71024m 07s
View match #14438d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #144 · 38d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.89Manticore 1st 890.89 $87,855 +$87,8551h 25m
View match #14538d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #145 · 38d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.65Valkyra 1st 13200.65 $143,902 +$143,9021h 56m