Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord566 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#973
TRTürkiyeLonestarBakurani regular

ngiN

Rarest patch: Close Quarters I#973 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: Dinkelbörg
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 7d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
24 kills · 8% headshots
1.54
Rating
unranked
37
Kills
Top 8%
4.11
K/D
Top 1%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
14%
Headshots
Bottom 18%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
1.671.32

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01632 avg 12 #352 Ozeti: 0#353 Bakurani: 29#354 Zestafona: 8high 29

K/D per match

0.002.715.41 avg 2.50 #352 0/0: 0.00#353 29/6: 4.83#354 8/3: 2.67high 4.83

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 88% of playersSurvival: better than 99% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 97% of playersPrecision: better than 18% of playersRange: better than 52% of playersFragging88Survival99Winning11Pace97Precision18Range52
Fragging · kills per match12.3
Top 12% · better than 88% of players
Survival · K/D4.11
Top 1% · better than 99% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.32
Top 3% · better than 97% of players
Precision · headshots14%
Bottom 18% · better than 18% of players
Range · average kill distance45 m
Top 48% · better than 52% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
37
best 29 in one match
Deaths
9
K/D
4.11
Kills per minute
0.32
Avg kills per match
12.3
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 3 · 3rd 0
Time played
1h 56m
Cash earned here
$136.6k
$136,585 in total
Current cash
$13.8k
$13,775 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
61 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now3 matches · K/D 4.11 · #303 on kills3374.110%1.54-#303 of 3,420

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
29 kills
Bakurani · 7d ago
Best K/D
4.83
29/6 · #353
Best day
37 kills
2026-10-22 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$123.0k
$122,960 in #353
Days played
1

Patches

5 of 32 earned
I
Close Quarters
I
Payback
I
Scout Sniper
I
Personal Best
I
Kill Streak
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Dog Tags
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
Dinkelbörg
2times they killed ngiN
ngiN has never got them back
Favourite victim
GB[YMM] Cleeroy
3times ngiN killed them
They have never got revenge
14%
Headshots
5 of 37 kills
K/D in the feed
4.11
37 kills, 9 deaths
Longest kill
206 m
AMR 50 on [YMM] Cleeroy
Best streak
11
kills without dying · #353
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
45 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
beluga31+2
Mr.BadMan12-1
JPRem0rs321+1
[YMM] Senzik21+1
GB[YMM] Cleeroy30+3
RUDENNY30+3
Dinkelbörg02-2
Dudebalf110

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    8% headshotslongest 66 m
    2465% of kills
  • AMR 50
    AMR 50
    20% headshotslongest 206 m
    1027% of kills
  • M1911
    M1911
    longest 2 m
    13% of kills
  • M249 SAW
    M249 SAW
    longest 9 m
    13% of kills
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    100% headshotslongest 94 m
    13% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle65% 24
  • Sniper30% 11
  • Pistol3% 1
  • LMG3% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1515under 25 m25-50 m: 9925-50 m50-100 m: 111150-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 22200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
2h 01m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
2h 01m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
2h 01m
Joined ▲LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
2h 01m96 #354 #353 #352

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 29 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 8 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 4.83 · 29 kills · 0% won
1294.830%1.67
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 2.67 · 8 kills · 0% won
182.670%1.32
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%-

By team

Lonestar: 3 matches
Lonestar 3 100% · 37 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar37 kills · 0% won3374.110%

Plays alongside

PlayerMatchesTheir kills
DonHaddock328
TRcacan318
PTmanyakfool317
Lerche312
PTBineiro39
hardstyle32
DEoVo32
DETrick243

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3547d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #354 · 7d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.67Lonestar 2nd 832.67 $13,625 +$13,62541m 56s
View match #3537d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #353 · 7d ago · Lonestar · K/D 4.83Lonestar 2nd 2964.83 $122,960 +$122,9601h 10m
View match #3527d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #352 · 7d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 000.00 $0 $03m 53s