Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord910 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#18
NONorwayLonestarZestafona regular

[NORD] Kazex

Rarest patch: Arsenal IIIVIP#18 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-25 artillery kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 4h ago
Signature weapon
Galil
285 kills · 26% headshots
1.10
Rating
Top 46%
707
Kills
Top 1%
0.89
K/D
Top 42%
23%
Win rate
Bottom 31%
24%
Headshots
Bottom 48%
80
Matches
Top 1%

Challenges

5 completed

No challenges running right now.

See all challenges

01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
1.251.100.520.960.941.111.061.291.181.00
1.15this week
+0.13on last week
1.18best week, 12 Oct

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 7 Sep · 5 matches: 1.10Week of 14 Sep · 16 matches: 1.07Week of 21 Sep · 14 matches: 1.14Week of 28 Sep · 10 matches: 1.14Week of 12 Oct · 8 matches: 1.18Week of 19 Oct · 20 matches: 1.02Week of 26 Oct · 4 matches: 1.15best 1.18 1.157 Sept14 Sept21 Sept28 Sept12 Oct19 Oct26 Oct

Form

last 30 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 77% of playersSurvival: better than 58% of playersWinning: better than 31% of playersPace: better than 66% of playersPrecision: better than 48% of playersRange: better than 55% of playersFragging77Survival58Winning31Pace66Precision48Range55
Fragging · kills per match8.8
Top 23% · better than 77% of players
Survival · K/D0.89
Top 42% · better than 58% of players
Winning · win rate23%
Bottom 31% · better than 31% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.12
Top 34% · better than 66% of players
Precision · headshots24%
Bottom 48% · better than 48% of players
Range · average kill distance48 m
Top 45% · better than 55% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
80
Kills
707
best 24 in one match
Deaths
797
K/D
0.89
▼ 0.01 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.12
Avg kills per match
8.8
Wins
18
23% of 78 placed · 2nd 30 · 3rd 30
Time played
94h 54m
Cash earned here
$5.80M
$5,801,885 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
69 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now32 matches · K/D 0.82 · #12 on kills323260.8222%1.08-#12 of 3,420
Season 148 matches · K/D 0.95 · #28 on kills483810.9524%1.11-#28 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
24 kills
Bakurani · 14d ago
Best K/D
2.56
23/9 · #8
Best day
55 kills
2026-09-29 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
2
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$184.5k
$184,464 in #338
Days played
29

Patches

24 of 32 earned
III
Arsenal
III
Wallbang
III
Close Quarters
III
War Chest
III
Grenadier
III
Hours Logged
III
Dog Tags
III
Sharpshooter
III
Tour of Duty
III
Calendar
II
Victory Tally
II
Harvest
II
Payback
II
Scout Sniper
II
Golden Sight
II
Steel Turret
II
Colours
I
Demolition
I
Long Shift
I
Multi-Kill
Two Fronts
I
Longshot
I
Personal Best
I
Kill Streak
Night Watch
Charmed Life
Sidearm
Roadkill
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
17times they killed [NORD] Kazex
[NORD] Kazex got them back 3 times
Favourite victim
DK[NORD] Pablo Mueslibar
6times [NORD] Kazex killed them
They got [NORD] Kazex back 2 times
24%
Headshots
145 of 604 kills
K/D in the feed
0.94
604 kills, 642 deaths
Longest kill
696 m
9K333 Verba on Fransis
Best streak
9
kills without dying · #148
Multi-kills
2
2 triple kills
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
2
best 6 kills at once · #337
Avg kill distance
48 m
Falls and suicides
32
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
26
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    26% headshotslongest 207 m
    28547% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    30% headshotslongest 99 m
    549% of kills
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    21% headshotslongest 92 m
    529% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    M67 Frag Grenade
    2% headshots
    488% of kills
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    77% headshotslongest 418 m
    305% of kills
  • TCX-SPR
    TCX-SPR S2
    24% headshotslongest 148 m
    295% of kills
  • PP-19 Bizon
    PP-19 Bizon S2
    5% headshotslongest 94 m
    224% of kills
  • SVD
    SVD
    28% headshotslongest 189 m
    183% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most
  • Galil
    15324% of deaths
  • AK74
    10016% of deaths
  • M4
    M4
    7612% of deaths
  • MP5
    MP5
    305% of deaths
  • AMP-9
    244% of deaths

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle63% 379
  • SMG12% 75
  • Throwables8% 49
  • Sniper6% 39
  • Vehicle Weapons4% 27
  • Marksman Rifle3% 21
  • Everything else2% 14

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 248248under 25 m25-50 m: 13713725-50 m50-100 m: 898950-100 m100-200 m: 2222100-200 m200-400 m: 2222200-400 m400 m +: 33400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 2 matches0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 6 matches1718:00 · 9 matches1819:00 · 20 matches1920:00 · 21 matches2021:00 · 11 matches2122:00 · 5 matches2223:00 · 4 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
42h 37m
16 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
2h 39m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
5h 24m
Joined ▼LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 1 35m 44s3 -
WDN 2 3h 09m5 #407 #406
WDN 1 17m 58s7 -
WDN 1 3h 50m3 #390 #387
WDN 2 37m 42s1 #384
WDN 1 3h 21m100 #375 #374 #373
WDN 1 23m 29s100 #372
WDN 2 5h 24m100 #362 #361 #360 +2
WDN 2 4h 41m99 #351 #350 #349 +1
WDN 2 4h 01m24 #344 #343 #342
WDN 2 3h 57m24 #338 #337 #336
WDN 2 1h 33m85 #331 #330
WDN 2 2h 54m100 #322 #321 #320
WDN 2 3h 47m100 #306 #305 #304
WDN 1 3h 36m9 #295 #294
WDN 1 23m 56s2 #294

By map

Zestafona: 18 matchesBakurani: 14 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 13 matchesOzeti: 13 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 12 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 10 matches
Zestafona 18 23% · 167 killsBakurani 14 18% · 97 killsBakurani · Infantry only 13 16% · 140 killsOzeti 13 16% · 127 killsZestafona · Infantry only 12 15% · 105 killsOzeti · Infantry only 10 13% · 71 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona Best mapK/D 1.28 · 167 kills · 18% won181671.2818%1.18
BakuraniK/D 0.90 · 97 kills · 15% won14970.9015%1.08
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.95 · 140 kills · 31% won
131400.9531%1.14
OzetiK/D 0.87 · 127 kills · 38% won131270.8738%1.11
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.70 · 105 kills · 8% won
121050.708%1.03
Ozeti Worst map
Infantry only
K/D 0.61 · 71 kills · 30% won
10710.6130%1.00

Best and worst map count only maps with 5 rated matches and an hour played there, and only when they are 0.10 or more apart.

By team

Lonestar: 44 matchesValkyra: 19 matchesManticore: 17 matches
Lonestar 44 55% · 432 killsValkyra 19 24% · 157 killsManticore 17 21% · 118 kills
Team ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ▲Win rate ↕
Manticore118 kills · 24% won171180.7924%
Valkyra157 kills · 18% won191570.8918%
Lonestar432 kills · 25% won444320.9225%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

80 matches

Match history

80 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #32112d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #321 · 12d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.14Lonestar 2nd 16141.14 $85,417 +$85,41759m 35s
View match #32012d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #320 · 12d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 3rd 111.00 $12,153 +$12,15321m 06s
View match #30614d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #306 · 14d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.26Lonestar 2nd 24191.26 $140,758 +$140,7581h 27m
View match #30514d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #305 · 14d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.53Lonestar 3rd 10190.53 $99,282 +$99,2821h 19m
View match #30414d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #304 · 14d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 3rd 14141.00 $75,385 +$75,38554m 38s
View match #29515d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #295 · 15d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.11Manticore 2nd 20181.11 $111,553 +$111,5531h 30m
View match #29415d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #294 · 15d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.89Lonestar 3rd 16180.89 $109,353 +$109,3531h 45m
View match #24127d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #241 · 27d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.80Lonestar 3rd 951.80 $87,949 +$87,9491h 21m
View match #23427d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #234 · 27d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 2nd 111.00 $20,318 $01h 15m
View match #21329d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #213 · 29d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.93Lonestar 3rd 14150.93 $113,331 +$113,3311h 42m
View match #21229d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #212 · 29d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 000.00 $1,050 +$1,0503m 01s
View match #21129d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #211 · 29d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.32Lonestar 2nd 6190.32 $83,830 +$83,8301h 23m
View match #21029d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #210 · 29d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.38Lonestar 3rd 5130.38 $91,450 +$91,4501h 27m
View match #19431d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #194 · 31d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.78Lonestar 2nd 1691.78 $69,060 +$69,0601h 00m
View match #19331d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #193 · 31d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.76Lonestar 3rd 19250.76 $148,299 +$148,2992h 05m
View match #19231d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #192 · 31d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.22Lonestar 1st 2092.22 $130,173 +$130,1731h 17m
View match #18832d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #188 · 32d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.75Valkyra 2nd 12160.75 $120,405 +$120,4051h 34m
View match #18732d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #187 · 32d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.50Lonestar 2nd 15101.50 $104,207 +$104,2071h 15m
View match #18433d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #184 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.06Lonestar 1st 17161.06 $111,189 +$111,1891h 40m
View match #18333d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #183 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.00Lonestar 2nd 1892.00 $82,712 +$82,7121h 16m
View match #17634d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #176 · 34d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.88Manticore 2nd 780.88 $28,320 +$28,32047m 13s
View match #17534d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #175 · 34d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.30Manticore 2nd 3100.30 $60,058 +$60,0581h 25m
View match #17334d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #173 · 34d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 2nd 101.00 $25,734 +$25,73422m 06s
View match #16835d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #168 · 35d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.33Lonestar 1st 16121.33 $87,733 +$87,7331h 58m
View match #16435d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #164 · 35d ago · Manticore · K/D 3.00Manticore 1st 623.00 $120,385 +$120,3851h 22m
Newer Page 2 of 4 Older