Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,079 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2340
DEGermanyValkyraOzeti regular

Toasty

Rarest patch: Scout Sniper I#2,340 of 15,523 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 10d ago
Signature weapon
Mosin Nagant
14 kills · 21% headshots
1.04
Rating
unranked
19
Kills
Top 21%
0.63
K/D
Bottom 42%
50%
Win rate
Top 22%
32%
Headshots
Top 30%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
1.091.070.911.27
1.00this week
-0.08on last week
1.08best week, 12 Oct

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 12 Oct · 2 matches: 1.08Week of 19 Oct · 2 matches: 1.00best 1.08 1.0012 Oct19 Oct

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

037 avg 5 #311 Ozeti: 6#312 Bakurani: 6#332 Ozeti: 4#333 Bakurani: 3high 6

K/D per match

0.000.480.96 avg 0.66 #311 6/7: 0.86#312 6/10: 0.60#332 4/9: 0.44#333 3/4: 0.75high 0.86

Skill profile

against 11,680 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 50% of playersSurvival: better than 42% of playersWinning: better than 78% of playersPace: better than 57% of playersPrecision: better than 70% of playersRange: better than 70% of playersFragging50Survival42Winning78Pace57Precision70Range70
Fragging · kills per match4.8
Top 50% · better than 50% of players
Survival · K/D0.63
Bottom 42% · better than 42% of players
Winning · win rate50%
Top 22% · better than 78% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.10
Top 43% · better than 57% of players
Precision · headshots32%
Top 30% · better than 70% of players
Range · average kill distance64 m
Top 30% · better than 70% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
19
best 6 in one match
Deaths
30
K/D
0.63
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.10
Avg kills per match
4.8
Wins
2
50% of 4 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
3h 09m
Cash earned here
$125.9k
$125,878 in total
Current cash
$13.0k
$12,973 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
83 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ▲Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now4 matches · K/D 0.63 · #682 on kills4190.6350%1.04-#682 of 3,336

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
6 kills
Ozeti · 12d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
12 kills
2026-10-17 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$54.6k
$54,628 in #332
Days played
2

Patches

3 of 32 earned
I
Scout Sniper
I
Grenadier
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
2times they killed Toasty
Toasty has never got them back
Favourite victim
DE☁ムImF4n4tixム☁
2times Toasty killed them
They got Toasty back 1 time
32%
Headshots
6 of 19 kills
K/D in the feed
0.59
19 kills, 32 deaths
Longest kill
117 m
Mosin Nagant on [420] Polo
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #311
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
64 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper74% 14
  • Shotgun11% 2
  • Assault Rifle11% 2
  • Throwables5% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 33under 25 m25-50 m: 3325-50 m50-100 m: 6650-100 m100-200 m: 66100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 22:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 2 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
3h 15m
2 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
1h 37m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
1h 45m
Joined ▲LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
1h 45m100 #312 #311
1h 29m100 #333 #332

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 2 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 2 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 2 50% · 10 killsBakurani · Infantry only 2 50% · 9 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.63 · 10 kills · 50% won
2100.6350%0.99
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.64 · 9 kills · 50% won
290.6450%1.13

By team

Valkyra: 3 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Valkyra 3 75% · 15 killsLonestar 1 25% · 4 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra15 kills · 67% won3150.7167%
Lonestar4 kills · 0% won140.440%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #31112d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #311 · 12d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.86Valkyra 1st 670.86 $27,208 +$27,20852m 15s
View match #31212d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #312 · 12d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.60Valkyra 2nd 6100.60 $31,069 +$31,06950m 25s
View match #33210d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #332 · 10d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.44Lonestar 3rd 490.44 $54,628 +$54,6281h 04m
View match #33310d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #333 · 10d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.75Valkyra 1st 340.75 $12,973 +$12,97322m 10s