Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord778 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3788
DKDenmarkValkyraZestafona regular

.vertiCal

Rarest patch: Steel Turret I#3,788 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [NORD] AntiSankari6 artillery kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 20d ago
Signature weapon
L52 Cannon (SPH-2)
6 kills · 17% headshots
1.52
Rating
unranked
12
Kills
Top 34%
4.00
K/D
unranked
0%
Win rate
unranked
25%
Headshots
Top 50%
1
Matches
Bottom 29%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 1 matches, oldest first
1.52

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

Kills per match, last 1 matches, coloured by team. Click a bar to open the match.

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Precision: better than 50% of playersRange: better than 64% of playersFragging-Survival-Winning-Pace-Precision50Range64
Fragging · kills per match-
not enough matches yet
Survival · K/D-
not enough matches yet
Winning · win rate-
not enough matches yet
Pace · kills per minute-
not enough matches yet
Precision · headshots25%
Top 50% · better than 50% of players
Range · average kill distance55 m
Top 36% · better than 64% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
1
Kills
12
best 12 in one match
Deaths
3
K/D
4.00
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.28
Avg kills per match
12.0
Wins
0
0% of 1 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 1
Time played
42m 12s
Cash earned here
$43.8k
$43,750 in total
Current cash
$43.8k
$43,750 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
43 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 11 matches · K/D 4.00 · #2,814 on kills1124.000%1.52-#2,814 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
12 kills
Zestafona · 20d ago
Best K/D
4.00
12/3 · #280
Best day
12 kills
2026-10-10 · 1 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$43.8k
$43,750 in #280
Days played
1

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Steel Turret
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
FI[NORD] AntiSankari
1time they killed .vertiCal
.vertiCal has never got them back
Favourite victim
FINotSoEpic555
2times .vertiCal killed them
They have never got revenge
25%
Headshots
3 of 12 kills
K/D in the feed
4.00
12 kills, 3 deaths
Longest kill
99 m
Best streak
6
kills without dying · #280
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
55 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • L52 Cannon (SPH-2)
    L52 Cannon
    SPH-217% headshots
    650% of kills
  • AMR 50
    AMR 50
    longest 98 m
    217% of kills
  • GGX 18
    GGX 18
    longest 6 m
    217% of kills
  • SV98
    SV98
    100% headshotslongest 99 m
    217% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Vehicle Weapons50% 6
  • Sniper33% 4
  • Pistol17% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 22under 25 m25-50 m: 025-50 m50-100 m: 4450-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Zestafona: 1 matches
Zestafona 1 100% · 12 kills
Map ↕Matches ▲Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 4.00 · 12 kills · 0% won1124.000%1.52

By team

Valkyra: 1 matches
Valkyra 1 100% · 12 kills

Plays alongside

Not enough shared matches yet.

Plays against

Not enough shared matches yet.

05

Match history

1 matches

Match history

1 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #28020d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #280 · 20d ago · Valkyra · K/D 4.00Valkyra 3rd 1234.00 $43,750 +$43,75042m 12s