Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord282 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1360
Wardogs NordicManticoreZestafona regular

Jayowski

Rarest patch: Close Quarters I#1,360 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] yax
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 35d ago
Signature weapon
AMP-9
23 kills · 39% headshots
1.06
Rating
unranked
29
Kills
Top 12%
0.67
K/D
Bottom 44%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
38%
Headshots
Top 18%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
0.971.011.21

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0816 avg 10 #156 Bakurani: 8#157 Ozeti: 7#158 Zestafona: 14high 14

K/D per match

0.000.601.21 avg 0.70 #156 8/13: 0.62#157 7/17: 0.41#158 14/13: 1.08high 1.08

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 80% of playersSurvival: better than 44% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 60% of playersPrecision: better than 82% of playersRange: better than 4% of playersFragging80Survival44Winning11Pace60Precision82Range4
Fragging · kills per match9.7
Top 20% · better than 80% of players
Survival · K/D0.67
Bottom 44% · better than 44% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.11
Top 40% · better than 60% of players
Precision · headshots38%
Top 18% · better than 82% of players
Range · average kill distance18 m
Bottom 4% · better than 4% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
29
best 14 in one match
Deaths
43
K/D
0.67
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.11
Avg kills per match
9.7
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 2
Time played
4h 31m
Cash earned here
$249.6k
$249,626 in total
Current cash
$94.0k
$94,044 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
59 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ▲
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.67 · #991 on kills3290.670%1.06-#991 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
14 kills
Zestafona · 35d ago
Best K/D
1.08
14/13 · #158
Best day
29 kills
2026-09-23 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$94.0k
$94,044 in #158
Days played
1

Patches

3 of 32 earned
I
Close Quarters
I
Payback
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Dog Tags
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[NORD] yax
5times they killed Jayowski
Jayowski has never got them back
Favourite victim
Polarb3ar
2times Jayowski killed them
They have never got revenge
38%
Headshots
11 of 29 kills
K/D in the feed
0.69
29 kills, 42 deaths
Longest kill
66 m
AMP-9 on Ganolime
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #158
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
18 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
SE[NORD] yaxVIP05-5
NO[KAR] bruh220
Marco12-1
Stekpannan12-1
Erna Sunberg12-1
SEtimson02-2
PLChronek"DKC"02-2
SE[HG] Bergiimov110

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    39% headshotslongest 66 m
    2379% of kills
  • PP-19 Vityaz
    PP-19 Vityaz
    33% headshotslongest 14 m
    621% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • SMG100% 29

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 2222under 25 m25-50 m: 4425-50 m50-100 m: 3350-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Zestafona: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Zestafona 1 33% · 14 killsBakurani 1 33% · 8 killsOzeti 1 33% · 7 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 1.08 · 14 kills · 0% won1141.080%1.21
BakuraniK/D 0.62 · 8 kills · 0% won180.620%0.97
OzetiK/D 0.41 · 7 kills · 0% won170.410%1.01

By team

Manticore: 2 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Manticore 2 67% · 21 killsLonestar 1 33% · 8 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore21 kills · 0% won2210.700%
Lonestar8 kills · 0% won180.620%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #15835d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #158 · 35d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.08Manticore 3rd 14131.08 $94,044 +$94,0441h 25m
View match #15735d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #157 · 35d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.41Manticore 2nd 7170.41 $72,555 +$72,5551h 13m
View match #15635d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #156 · 35d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.62Lonestar 3rd 8130.62 $83,027 +$83,0271h 52m