Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord675 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#9113
NLNetherlandsLonestarBakurani regular

[NFG] oldstyle2h2

Rarest patch: Longshot II#9,113 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: Monsieur Leonidas
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 31d ago
Signature weapon
Fists
1 kills
0.73
Rating
unranked
2
Kills
Bottom 17%
0.14
K/D
unranked
100%
Win rate
unranked
0%
Headshots
unranked
2
Matches
Top 30%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
0.600.79

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 2 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

012 avg 1 #188 Ozeti: 0#189 Bakurani: 2high 2

K/D per match

0.000.090.19 avg 0.08 #188 0/2: 0.00#189 2/12: 0.17high 0.17

Career

every finished match
Matches
2
Kills
2
best 2 in one match
Deaths
14
K/D
0.14
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.02
Avg kills per match
1.0
Wins
2
100% of 2 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 0
Time played
1h 58m
Cash earned here
$50.4k
$50,406 in total
Current cash
$10.3k
$10,308 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
50 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 12 matches · K/D 0.14 · #6,852 on kills220.14100%0.73-#6,852 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
2 kills
Bakurani · 31d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
2 kills
2026-09-28 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
2
on 2 right now
Most earned in a match
$40.1k
$40,098 in #188
Days played
1

Patches

2 of 32 earned
II
Longshot
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NOMonsieur Leonidas
2times they killed [NFG] oldstyle2h2
[NFG] oldstyle2h2 has never got them back
Favourite victim
SE[NFG] [Densho]
2times [NFG] oldstyle2h2 killed them
They got [NFG] oldstyle2h2 back 1 time
0%
Headshots
0 of 2 kills
K/D in the feed
0.14
2 kills, 14 deaths
Longest kill
953 m
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #189
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
953 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Fists
    150% of kills
  • SVD
    SVD
    longest 953 m
    150% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Melee Weapon50% 1
  • Marksman Rifle50% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 0under 25 m25-50 m: 025-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 11400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Bakurani 1 50% · 2 killsOzeti 1 50% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.17 · 2 kills · 100% won120.17100%0.79
OzetiK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 100% won100.00100%0.60

By team

Lonestar: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Lonestar 1 50% · 2 killsManticore 1 50% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▲Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore0 kills · 100% won100.00100%
Lonestar2 kills · 100% won120.17100%

Plays alongside

PlayerMatchesTheir kills
SEStatus Quo211
SE[NFG] [Densho]21
[ÍS] Weekend20

Plays against

05

Match history

2 matches

Match history

2 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #18831d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #188 · 31d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 020.00 $40,098 +$40,09841m 11s
View match #18931d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #189 · 31d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.17Lonestar 1st 2120.17 $10,308 +$10,3081h 17m