Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord817 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3514
SESwedenLonestarZestafona regular

[SWE] [SBC]Norrlandsguld

Rarest patch: Golden Sight II#3,514 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [WTRL] elia
Steam: [SBC]Norrlandsguld · Steam profile · First seen · last seen 1d ago
Signature weapon
MK22
11 kills · 82% headshots
1.05
Rating
unranked
13
Kills
Top 31%
0.81
K/D
Top 47%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
85%
Headshots
Top 1%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
0.810.831.60

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0612 avg 4 #263 Ozeti: 1#265 Bakurani: 1#408 Zestafona: 11high 11

K/D per match

0.001.232.46 avg 0.86 #263 1/6: 0.17#265 1/5: 0.20#408 11/5: 2.20high 2.20

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 46% of playersSurvival: better than 53% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 56% of playersPrecision: better than 100% of playersRange: better than 99% of playersFragging46Survival53Winning11Pace56Precision100Range99
Fragging · kills per match4.3
Bottom 46% · better than 46% of players
Survival · K/D0.81
Top 47% · better than 53% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.10
Top 44% · better than 56% of players
Precision · headshots85%
Top 1% · better than 100% of players
Range · average kill distance287 m
Top 1% · better than 99% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
13
best 11 in one match
Deaths
16
K/D
0.81
▲ 0.63 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.10
Avg kills per match
4.3
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 2
Time played
2h 11m
Cash earned here
$97.9k
$97,866 in total
Current cash
$31.8k
$31,819 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
35 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now1 matches · K/D 2.20 · #1,199 on kills1112.200%1.60-#1,199 of 3,420
Season 12 matches · K/D 0.18 · #6,838 on kills220.180%0.81-#6,838 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
11 kills
Zestafona · 1d ago
Best K/D
2.20
11/5 · #408
Best day
11 kills
2026-10-29 · 1 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$56.3k
$56,322 in #263
Days played
2

Patches

4 of 32 earned
II
Golden Sight
I
Longshot
I
Scout Sniper
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
[WTRL] elia
2times they killed [SWE] [SBC]Norrlandsguld
[SWE] [SBC]Norrlandsguld got them back 1 time
Favourite victim
DERHYMiN
2times [SWE] [SBC]Norrlandsguld killed them
They have never got revenge
85%
Headshots
11 of 13 kills
K/D in the feed
0.81
13 kills, 16 deaths
Longest kill
439 m
MK22 on [WTRL] elia
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #408
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
287 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
2
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
[WTRL] elia12-1
DK[CCP] Hov69110
DERHYMiN20+2
NL[RTRD] Hellmate20+2
[DK] zieg20+2
[NOR] M4Rc001-1
TUEEEZ01-1
[TRNK] Gaslight01-1

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • MK22
    MK22
    82% headshotslongest 439 m
    1185% of kills
  • SV98
    SV98
    100% headshotslongest 187 m
    215% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper100% 13

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 0under 25 m25-50 m: 025-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 22100-200 m200-400 m: 1010200-400 m400 m +: 11400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 21:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
39m 56s
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
39m 56s
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
39m 56s
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
39m 56s56 #408

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 11 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 1 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 1 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 2.20 · 11 kills · 0% won
1112.200%1.60
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.17 · 1 kills · 0% won
110.170%0.81
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.20 · 1 kills · 0% won
110.200%0.83

By team

Lonestar: 3 matches
Lonestar 3 100% · 13 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar13 kills · 0% won3130.810%

Plays alongside

PlayerMatchesTheir kills
NLHarryProtter237
NLTuoKcalb212
DK[STS] DizzY212
[STS] Cisco27
FIWDW25
VigaarVIP23

Plays against

PlayerMatchesTheir kills
SE[UNCs] General SakuraVIP323
Joel266
Zerk243
DK$tefty236
TUEEEZ226
UUGABUUGAXD225
QB222
GBmonk217
05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #26323d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #263 · 23d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.17Lonestar 3rd 160.17 $56,322 +$56,32259m 20s
View match #26523d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #265 · 23d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.20Lonestar 3rd 150.20 $9,725 +$9,72533m 11s
View match #4081d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #408 · 1d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.20Lonestar 2nd 1152.20 $31,819 +$31,81939m 21s