Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord505 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#4338
SESwedenLonestarBakurani regular

radiak

Rarest patch: Colours II#4,338 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] Ghostshouts
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 18d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
3 kills
0.79
Rating
unranked
10
Kills
Top 39%
0.28
K/D
Bottom 16%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
0%
Headshots
Bottom 2%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
0.780.860.77

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

024 avg 3 #188 Ozeti: 0#189 Bakurani: 4#282 Bakurani: 2#283 Zestafona: 4high 4

K/D per match

0.000.190.37 avg 0.22 #188 0/0: 0.00#189 4/14: 0.29#282 2/6: 0.33#283 4/16: 0.25high 0.33

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 27% of playersSurvival: better than 16% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 32% of playersPrecision: better than 2% of playersRange: better than 8% of playersFragging27Survival16Winning11Pace32Precision2Range8
Fragging · kills per match2.5
Bottom 27% · better than 27% of players
Survival · K/D0.28
Bottom 16% · better than 16% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.05
Bottom 32% · better than 32% of players
Precision · headshots0%
Bottom 2% · better than 2% of players
Range · average kill distance22 m
Bottom 8% · better than 8% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
10
best 4 in one match
Deaths
36
K/D
0.28
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.05
Avg kills per match
2.5
Wins
0
0% of 4 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 3
Time played
3h 03m
Cash earned here
$125.4k
$125,422 in total
Current cash
$41.1k
$41,096 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
66 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 14 matches · K/D 0.28 · #3,242 on kills4100.280%0.79-#3,242 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
4 kills
Bakurani · 31d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
6 kills
2026-10-10 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$75.9k
$75,938 in #189
Days played
2

Patches

2 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Grenadier
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NO[NORD] Ghostshouts
4times they killed radiak
radiak has never got them back
Favourite victim
<H> SWE
1time radiak killed them
They have never got revenge
0%
Headshots
0 of 11 kills
K/D in the feed
0.32
11 kills, 34 deaths
Longest kill
52 m
AK74 on [SWE] bamse
Best streak
3
kills without dying · #189
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
22 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle45% 5
  • Shotgun27% 3
  • Throwables18% 2
  • Launcher9% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 55under 25 m25-50 m: 3325-50 m50-100 m: 1150-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Bakurani: 2 matchesZestafona: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Bakurani 2 50% · 6 killsZestafona 1 25% · 4 killsOzeti 1 25% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.30 · 6 kills · 0% won260.300%0.80
ZestafonaK/D 0.25 · 4 kills · 0% won140.250%0.77
OzetiK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%-

By team

Lonestar: 2 matchesManticore: 1 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 2 50% · 4 killsManticore 1 25% · 4 killsValkyra 1 25% · 2 kills
Team ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ▼Win rate ↕
Valkyra2 kills · 0% won120.330%
Manticore4 kills · 0% won140.290%
Lonestar4 kills · 0% won240.250%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #18831d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #188 · 31d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 000.00 $0 $00s
View match #18931d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #189 · 31d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.29Manticore 3rd 4140.29 $75,938 +$75,9381h 21m
View match #28219d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #282 · 19d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.33Valkyra 2nd 260.33 $8,388 +$8,38836m 10s
View match #28318d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #283 · 18d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.25Lonestar 3rd 4160.25 $41,096 +$41,0961h 06m