Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord625 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#111
FIFinlandLonestarZestafona regular

[NORD] Chaddius Thunderloin

Rarest patch: Kill Streak II#111 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-
Steam: Chaddius Thunderloins · Steam profile · First seen · last seen 26d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
55 kills · 24% headshots
1.31
Rating
Top 15%
165
Kills
Top 1%
1.57
K/D
Top 16%
47%
Win rate
Top 26%
36%
Headshots
Top 21%
15
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
1.370.411.341.141.261.681.151.161.571.78
1.42this week
+0.18on last week
1.42best week, 21 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 14 Sep · 11 matches: 1.24Week of 21 Sep · 2 matches: 1.42 1.4214 Sept21 Sept

Form

last 15 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 85% of playersSurvival: better than 84% of playersWinning: better than 74% of playersPace: better than 84% of playersPrecision: better than 79% of playersRange: better than 68% of playersFragging85Survival84Winning74Pace84Precision79Range68
Fragging · kills per match11.0
Top 15% · better than 85% of players
Survival · K/D1.57
Top 16% · better than 84% of players
Winning · win rate47%
Top 26% · better than 74% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.19
Top 16% · better than 84% of players
Precision · headshots36%
Top 21% · better than 79% of players
Range · average kill distance59 m
Top 32% · better than 68% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
15
Kills
165
best 24 in one match
Deaths
105
K/D
1.57
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.19
Avg kills per match
11.0
Wins
7
47% of 15 placed · 2nd 4 · 3rd 4
Time played
14h 43m
Cash earned here
$975.5k
$975,465 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
56 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 115 matches · K/D 1.57 · #83 on kills151651.5747%1.31-#83 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
24 kills
Ozeti · 33d ago
Best K/D
5.25
21/4 · #211
Best day
56 kills
2026-09-19 · 5 matches
Longest win streak
2
on 2 right now
Most earned in a match
$146.6k
$146,588 in #175
Days played
6

Patches

14 of 32 earned
II
Kill Streak
II
Colours
I
Tour of Duty
I
Victory Tally
I
Harvest
I
Dog Tags
I
Sharpshooter
I
Close Quarters
Two Fronts
I
Scout Sniper
I
Personal Best
I
Golden Sight
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Longshot
Arsenal
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
4times they killed [NORD] Chaddius Thunderloin
[NORD] Chaddius Thunderloin has never got them back
Favourite victim
DK[NORD] Fnuller
6times [NORD] Chaddius Thunderloin killed them
They have never got revenge
36%
Headshots
39 of 109 kills
K/D in the feed
2.18
109 kills, 50 deaths
Longest kill
220 m
Best streak
15
kills without dying · #126
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
59 m
Falls and suicides
3
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
2
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    24% headshotslongest 220 m
    5550% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    50% headshotslongest 176 m
    2422% of kills
  • MK22
    MK22
    75% headshotslongest 175 m
    1211% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    17% headshotslongest 24 m
    66% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    55% of kills
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    80% headshotslongest 189 m
    55% of kills
  • GGX 18
    GGX 18
    longest 5 m
    11% of kills
  • M1911
    M1911
    longest 18 m
    11% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle78% 85
  • Sniper16% 17
  • Throwables5% 5
  • Everything else2% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 3434under 25 m25-50 m: 212125-50 m50-100 m: 252550-100 m100-200 m: 2323100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 1 match1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 4 matches1920:00 · 2 matches2021:00 · 3 matches2122:00 · 2 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Zestafona: 5 matchesBakurani: 4 matchesOzeti: 3 matches
Zestafona 5 42% · 44 killsBakurani 4 33% · 42 killsOzeti 3 25% · 58 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.94 · 44 kills · 20% won5440.9420%1.12
BakuraniK/D 1.31 · 42 kills · 50% won4421.3150%1.28
OzetiK/D 3.05 · 58 kills · 67% won3583.0567%1.53

By team

Lonestar: 7 matchesManticore: 4 matchesValkyra: 4 matches
Lonestar 7 47% · 83 killsManticore 4 27% · 52 killsValkyra 4 27% · 30 kills
Team ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar83 kills · 71% won7831.4371%
Manticore52 kills · 50% won4522.2650%
Valkyra30 kills · 0% won4301.250%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

15 matches

Match history

15 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #23526d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #235 · 26d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 000.00 $0 $00s
View match #21128d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #211 · 28d ago · Manticore · K/D 5.25Manticore 1st 2145.25 $90,462 +$90,4621h 00m
View match #17533d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #175 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 3.43Lonestar 3rd 2473.43 $146,588 +$146,5881h 25m
View match #17333d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #173 · 33d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.25Valkyra 3rd 541.25 $26,314 +$26,31448m 13s
View match #12840d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #128 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 2nd 11111.00 $55,002 +$55,0021h 11m
View match #12640d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #126 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 4.00Manticore 1st 2054.00 $124,751 +$124,7511h 05m
View match #12540d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #125 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.25Valkyra 2nd 1081.25 $35,577 +$35,57751m 17s
View match #12140d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #121 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.18Valkyra 2nd 13111.18 $64,435 +$64,4351h 16m
View match #12240d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #122 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.00Valkyra 2nd 212.00 $5,888 +$5,88810m 03s
View match #8143d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #81 · 43d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 030.00 $2,376 +$2,37612m 04s
View match #7943d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #79 · 43d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.00Lonestar 1st 1472.00 $120,103 +$120,1031h 17m
View match #7843d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #78 · 43d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.67Lonestar 1st 1061.67 $82,462 +$82,4621h 36m
View match #7643d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #76 · 43d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.69Lonestar 3rd 9130.69 $51,387 +$51,3871h 19m
View match #5345d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #53 · 45d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.18Lonestar 1st 20171.18 $107,039 +$107,0391h 34m
View match #5245d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #52 · 45d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.75Lonestar 1st 680.75 $63,081 +$63,08155m 09s